Fussball Ergebnisse vom 04.03.2019

Spanien - LaLiga Santander
Tabelle >

20:00
FT CD Leganes
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
UD Levante
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Akhisar Belediye GS
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alanyaspor

17:00
FT Kasimpasa
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Trabzonspor
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Hamburger SV
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SPVGG Greuther Fürthred card
Ägypten - Premier League
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Al-Ahly Cairo
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Petrojet FC
AFC Champions League

11:00
FT PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Wahda

15:20
FT Al Wasl
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Nasr Riyadh

15:30
FT Zob Ahan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Zawraa

17:35
FT Al Ittihad
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Al Rayyan
Argentinien - Primera B Metropolitana
Tabelle >

20:00
FT red cardDeportivo Riestra
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Club Atletico Acassuso

20:05
FT Tristan Suarez
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

20:15
FT Deportivo Espanol
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CSD Flandria

20:00
Postp. Club Atletico Atlanta - UAI Urquiza
Argentinien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

20:10
FT CA Banfield
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Club Atletico Tucuman

22:20
FT Velez Sarsfield
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Tigre

00:30
FT CA Aldosivi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Defensa Y Justicia
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

00:05
FT CA Sarmiento
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Moron
Australien - NPL South Super League

09:45
FT Adelaide Comets
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Para Hills Knights

09:45
FT Blue Eagles
3 - 3
 (2 - 3)
Adelaide Cityred card
Brasilien - Mineiro

22:00
FT URT
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Boa Esporte Clube
Brasilien - Paulista

23:00
FT Ponte Preta SP
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Botafogo SP
Bulgarien - B PFG
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ludogorets II

15:30
FT PFC Montana 1921
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

18:00
FT FC Midtjylland
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FC Nordsjalland
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT red cardFC Kickers Würzburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SpVgg Unterhachingred card
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >

19:15
FT FC Memmingen
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

00:15
FT CD Universidad Catolica
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Fuerza Amarilla S.c.
England - Conference north
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Curzon Ashton
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Guiseley
England - Championship
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sheffield United
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Carshalton Athletic
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Harlow Town
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

19:45
FT AC Havre
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Metz
Griechenland - Super League
Tabelle >

17:00
FT GS Apollon Smyrnis
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Olympiacos Piraeus
International - Freundschaftsspiele

15:30
FT IK Start
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jerv FK

16:00
FT Aatvidaberg FF
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
IFK Norrköping
Ireland - League Cup

19:45
FT Bray Wanderers AFC
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Wexford Youths FC

19:45
FT Drogheda United FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cabinteely FC

19:45
AET Athlone Town AFC
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Galway FC

19:45
FT Shelbourne Dublin FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bluebell United
Ireland - Airtricity League
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Finn Harps FC
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Haifa
Italien - Serie C - Group C
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Reggina
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SS Rende
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

20:00
FT AS Livorno
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Benevento Calciored card
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

01:00
FT red cardAtletico Huila
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Alianza Petrolerared card
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Wydad AC Casablanca
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

02:00
FT Puebla
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gallos Blancos de Queretaro
Niederlande - Eerste Divisie
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Volendam
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:45
FT Guarani CA
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
River Plate

23:45
FT Sol de America
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Santanired card
Peru - Primera Division

20:30
FT Union Comercio
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Molinos El Pirata

01:00
FT Sport Huancayo
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
AD Cantolao
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lechia Gdansk
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Tabelle >

20:15
FT Vitória de Guimarães
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS Maritimo
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

18:00
FT U Craiova 1948 CS
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Universitatea Cluj
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Politehnica Timisoara
Saudi Arabien - Division 1

15:25
FT Al Jeel
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Abha
Schottland - FA Cup

19:05
FT Partick Thistle
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Heart of Midlothian
Schweden - Svenska Cupen

18:00
FT Hammarby IF
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Dalkurd FFred card

18:00
FT Varbergs Bois
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Eskilsminne
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Alcorcon AD
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mas Taborsko

16:00
FT FC Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
1 SC Znojmored card
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Altay
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Balikesirspor