Football results from 05.03.2019

UEFA Champions League

21:00
FT Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tottenham Hotspur

21:00
FT red cardReal Madrid
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Ajax Amsterdam
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Girondins Bordeaux
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
HSC Montpellier
AFC Champions League

09:30
FT Melbourne Victory
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Daegu FC

11:00
FT Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Darul Takzim

11:30
FT Gyeongnam FC
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Shandong Luneng Taishan

13:00
FT Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

16:00
FT Persepolis
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pakhtakor

16:15
FT Lekhwiya
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Esteghlal

16:20
FT red cardAl Ain [KSA]
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Hilal

18:15
FT Al Ahli Jeddah
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Sadd
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

21:00
FT Colegiales
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CA All Boys
Argentina - Cup

21:10
FT Argentinos Juniors
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
CA Douglas Haig
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

19:10
FT Lafnitz
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
WSG Wattens
Bosnia - Cup

15:00
FT Sloga Crnjelovo
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Klis Buturovic Polje
CONCACAF - Champions League

02:00
FT NY Red Bulls
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Santos Laguna

04:00
FT Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
UANL Tigres
Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT San Jose Earthquakes
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Flamengo RJ

23:15
FT FBC Melgar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Lorenzo

23:15
FT Godoy Cruz A.T.
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olimpia Asuncion

01:30
FT Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boca Juniors

01:30
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Univ. Catolica

01:30
FT Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico PR
England - Conference north
Standings >

20:45
FT Bradford Park Avenue
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Leamington

20:45
FT Boston United
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Stockport County

20:45
FT AFC Telford United
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Darlington

20:45
FT Altrincham
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Blyth Spartans

20:45
FT Spennymoor Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Southport
England - Conference south
Standings >

20:45
FT Gloucester City
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Concord Rangers

20:45
FT Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Dartford

20:45
FT Weston Super Mare
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Wealdstone

20:45
Postp. Torquay Utd - Chelmsford City
England - League 1
Standings >

20:45
FT red cardAccrington Stanley
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Blackpool
England - League 2
Standings >

20:45
FT Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bury
England - Championship
Standings >

20:45
FT Derby County
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wigan Athletic
England - National League
Standings >

20:45
FT Salford City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sutton United

20:45
FT Barrow AFC
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Leyton Orient

20:45
FT Maidenhead United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dagenham & Redbridge

20:45
FT Harrogate Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bromley

20:45
FT Halifax Town
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Barnet

20:45
FT Braintree Town
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Chesterfield
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

20:45
FT AFC Hornchurch
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wingate & Finchley

20:45
FT Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Lewes
England - SFL Premier Division Central

20:45
FT Kettering Town
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Coalville Town

20:45
FT Biggleswade Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Leiston
England - SFL Premier Division South

20:45
FT Kings Langley
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Metropolitan Police

20:45
Postp. Tiverton Town - Chesham United
England - NPL Premier Division
Standings >

20:45
FT Farsley AFC
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Workington

20:45
FT Buxton
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Nantwich Town
Ireland - League Cup

20:45
FT Longford Town FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cockhill Celtic

20:45
Postp. Cobh Ramblers - Limerick
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Standings >

14:30
FT Cuneo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Virtus Entella

18:30
FT red cardRobur Siena
2 - 3
 (2 - 3)
US Pistoiese 1921

20:30
FT AC Pisa 1909
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pro Vercelli 1892
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

03:50
FT Club América
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Necaxa
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

13:45
FT Al Shoalah
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al-Kawkab

14:15
FT Al Orubah
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Taee

16:25
FT Hajer
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Jabalain

17:10
FT Al Rabeea
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Dhamk
Scotland - League 1

20:45
FT Brechin City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
East Fife
Scotland - League 2

20:45
FT Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Peterhead

20:45
FT Edinburgh City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Berwick Rangers
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

18:30
FT Cape Town City
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mamelodi Sundowns

18:30
FT Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bloemfontein Celtic