Fussball Ergebnisse vom 05.03.2019

UEFA Champions League

20:00
FT Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tottenham Hotspur

20:00
FT red cardReal Madrid
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Ajax Amsterdam
Frankreich - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

18:00
FT FC Girondins Bordeaux
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
HSC Montpellier
AFC Champions League

08:30
FT Melbourne Victory
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Daegu FC

10:00
FT Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Darul Takzim

10:30
FT Gyeongnam FC
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Shandong Luneng Taishan

12:00
FT Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

15:00
FT Persepolis
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pakhtakor

15:15
FT Lekhwiya
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Esteghlal

15:20
FT red cardAl Ain [KSA]
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Hilal

17:15
FT Al Ahli Jeddah
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Sadd
Argentinien - Primera B Metropolitana
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Colegiales
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CA All Boys
Argentinien - Cup

20:10
FT Argentinos Juniors
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
CA Douglas Haig
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Cup

14:00
FT Sloga Crnjelovo
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Klis Buturovic Polje
CONCACAF - Champions League

01:00
FT NY Red Bulls
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Santos Laguna

03:00
FT Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
UANL Tigres
Copa Libertadores

22:15
FT San Jose Earthquakes
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Flamengo RJ

22:15
FT FBC Melgar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Lorenzo

22:15
FT Godoy Cruz A.T.
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olimpia Asuncion

00:30
FT Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boca Juniors

00:30
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Univ. Catolica

00:30
FT Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico PR
England - Conference north
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Bradford Park Avenue
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Leamington

19:45
FT Boston United
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Stockport County

19:45
FT AFC Telford United
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Darlington

19:45
FT Altrincham
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Blyth Spartans

19:45
FT Spennymoor Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Southport
England - Conference south
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Gloucester City
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Concord Rangers

19:45
FT Hemel Hempstead Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Dartford

19:45
FT Weston Super Mare
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Wealdstone

19:45
Postp. Torquay Utd - Chelmsford City
England - League 1
Tabelle >

19:45
FT red cardAccrington Stanley
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Blackpool
England - League 2
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bury
England - Championship
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Derby County
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wigan Athletic
England - National League
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Salford City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sutton United

19:45
FT Barrow AFC
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Leyton Orient

19:45
FT Maidenhead United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dagenham & Redbridge

19:45
FT Harrogate Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bromley

19:45
FT Halifax Town
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Barnet

19:45
FT Braintree Town
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Chesterfield
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Tabelle >

19:45
FT AFC Hornchurch
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wingate & Finchley

19:45
FT Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Lewes
England - SFL Premier Division Central

19:45
FT Kettering Town
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Coalville Town

19:45
FT Biggleswade Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Leiston
England - SFL Premier Division South

19:45
FT Kings Langley
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Metropolitan Police

19:45
Postp. Tiverton Town - Chesham United
England - NPL Premier Division
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Farsley AFC
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Workington

19:45
FT Buxton
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Nantwich Town
Ireland - League Cup

19:45
FT Longford Town FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cockhill Celtic

19:45
Postp. Cobh Ramblers - Limerick
Italien - Serie C - Group A
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Cuneo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Virtus Entella

17:30
FT red cardRobur Siena
2 - 3
 (2 - 3)
US Pistoiese 1921

19:30
FT AC Pisa 1909
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pro Vercelli 1892
Mexico - Primera Division
Tabelle >

02:50
FT Club América
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Necaxa
Österreich - 2. Liga
Tabelle >

18:10
FT Lafnitz
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
WSG Wattens
Saudi Arabien - Division 1

12:45
FT Al Shoalah
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al-Kawkab

13:15
FT Al Orubah
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Taee

15:25
FT Hajer
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Jabalain

16:10
FT Al Rabeea
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Dhamk
Schottland - League 1

19:45
FT Brechin City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
East Fife
Schottland - League 2

19:45
FT Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Peterhead

19:45
FT Edinburgh City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Berwick Rangers
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Cape Town City
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mamelodi Sundowns

17:30
FT Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bloemfontein Celtic