Football results from 05.08.2019

AFC Champions League

18:00
FT Al Ittihad
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Zob Ahan

20:00
FT Al Nasr Riyadh
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Wahda
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

02:10
FT Godoy Cruz A.T.
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Arsenal de Sarandi
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

01:00
FT Gremio Porto Alegre
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Chapecoense SC
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

20:00
FT Tsarsko Selo
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Levski Sofia
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

17:30
FT Septemvri Sofia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
OFK Pirin

18:30
FT Ludogorets II
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spartak 1919 Pleven
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

22:00
FT Deportivo Pasto
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Bucaramanga
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

19:00
FT Lyngby BK
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AGF Aarhus
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

02:15
FT red cardOlmedo
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Tecnico Universitariored card
England - Championship
Standings >

20:45
FT Huddersfield Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Derby County
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

20:45
FT SM Caen
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Lorient
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

20:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Hamburger SV
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT Waldhof Mannheim
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
TSV 1860 München
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT Bhayangkara Surabaya United
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Madura United
International - Club Friendlies

20:30
FT Ascoli Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Frosinone
Ireland - League Cup

20:00
AET Derry City FC
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Waterford United FCred card
Latvia - Virsliga

17:00
FT BFC Daugavpils
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rigas Futbola Skola
Luxembourg - National Division

20:00
FT Progres Niedercorn
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jeunesse d'Esch
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Standings >

19:00
FT Buducnost
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rudar Pljevlja
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

19:00
FT Stromsgodset
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bodo/Glimt
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

01:15
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Olimpia Asuncion
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

18:00
FT Wisla Krakow SA
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KS Gornik Zabrze
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

17:00
FT CS Voluntari
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ACS MU Politehnica Iasi

20:00
FT AFC Astra Giurgiu
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Steaua Bucuresti
Russia - Cup

15:00
FT red cardAlaniya Vladikavkaz
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan

16:00
FT red cardZorkiy
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Ryazanred card

16:00
FT Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Inter Cherkessk

17:30
AP Kaluga
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Salyut-Belgorod *

17:30
AP red cardLuki-Energiya
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Leningradetsred card *

18:00
FT Murom
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Ararat Moscow
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

19:00
FT Akhmat Grozny
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gazovik Orenburg
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

19:00
FT Örebro SK
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
IFK Göteborg

19:00
FT IF Elfsborg
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Djurgardens IF
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

19:00
FT red cardLindome
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Oddevold