Fussball Ergebnisse vom 05.08.2019

Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Hamburger SV
AFC Champions League

17:00
FT Al Ittihad
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Zob Ahan

19:00
FT Al Nasr Riyadh
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Wahda
Argentinien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

01:10
FT Godoy Cruz A.T.
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Arsenal de Sarandi
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

00:00
FT Gremio Porto Alegre
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Chapecoense SC
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Tsarsko Selo
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Levski Sofia
Bulgarien - B PFG
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Septemvri Sofia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
OFK Pirin

17:30
FT Ludogorets II
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spartak 1919 Pleven
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Lyngby BK
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AGF Aarhus
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Waldhof Mannheim
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
TSV 1860 München
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

01:15
FT red cardOlmedo
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Tecnico Universitariored card
England - Championship
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Huddersfield Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Derby County
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

19:45
FT SM Caen
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Lorient
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Bhayangkara Surabaya United
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Madura United
International - Freundschaftsspiele

19:30
FT Ascoli Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Frosinone
Ireland - League Cup

19:00
AET Derry City FC
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Waterford United FCred card
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Deportivo Pasto
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Bucaramanga
Lettland - Virsliga

16:00
FT BFC Daugavpils
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rigas Futbola Skola
Luxemburg - National Division

19:00
FT Progres Niedercorn
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jeunesse d'Esch
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Buducnost
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rudar Pljevlja
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Stromsgodset
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bodo/Glimt
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

00:15
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Olimpia Asuncion
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Wisla Krakow SA
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KS Gornik Zabrze
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

16:00
FT CS Voluntari
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ACS MU Politehnica Iasi

19:00
FT AFC Astra Giurgiu
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Steaua Bucuresti
Russland - Cup

14:00
FT red cardAlaniya Vladikavkaz
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan

15:00
FT red cardZorkiy
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Ryazanred card

15:00
FT Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Inter Cherkessk

16:30
AP Kaluga
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Salyut-Belgorod *

16:30
AP red cardLuki-Energiya
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Leningradetsred card *

17:00
FT Murom
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Ararat Moscow
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Akhmat Grozny
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gazovik Orenburg
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Örebro SK
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
IFK Göteborg

18:00
FT IF Elfsborg
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Djurgardens IF
Schweden - Div 1 Södra

18:00
FT red cardLindome
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Oddevold