Football results from 04.10.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

20:30
FT Hertha BSC
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

21:00
FT Betis Sevilla
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SD Eibarred card
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

20:45
FT Amiens SC
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Olympique Marseille
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

19:30
FT Malatya BLD Spor
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Denizlispor

19:30
FT Fenerbahce
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Antalyaspor AS
International - Women Friendly
21:00 FT France W
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Iceland W
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Standings >

16:30
FT Al Fujairah
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Khaleej

16:30
FT red cardAjman
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Wasl

19:15
FT red cardBani Yas
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Al Wahda SCC (VAE)
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

20:10
FT CSD Flandria
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tristan Suarez

00:10
FT red cardLos Andes
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sacachispas
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT Newell´s Old Boys
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Banfield

02:10
FT Club Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Talleres Cordoba
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

02:10
FT Club Atletico Atlanta
4 - 2
 (4 - 1)
CA Belgrano

02:30
FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Guillermo Brownred card
Armenia - Division 1

13:00
FT FC Yerevan
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Ararat Yerevan
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

18:30
FT FC Juniors
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SAK Klagenfurt

19:10
FT SV Horn
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Blau-Weiß Linz

19:10
FT FAC Wien
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
SKU Amstetten

19:10
FT SV Ried
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vorwärts Steyr

19:10
FT Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
KSV 1919
Austria - 3. Liga

18:30
FT Traiskirchen FCM
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Wiener Sport-Club

19:00
FT Rapid Vienna II
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ASK Ebreichsdorf

19:00
FT Bad Gleichenberg
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Ried

19:00
FT SC Gleisdorf
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Kalsdorf

19:00
FT SAK 1914
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
SV Wals-Grunau

19:00
FT SV Seekirchen
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
SV Grödig

19:00
FT SC Neusiedl am See
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Team Wiener Linienred card

19:00
FT Union Vöcklamarkt
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Weiz

19:00
FT TSV St. Johann
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kuchl

19:00
FT Wels
1 - 6
 (1 - 4)
WSC Wels

19:00
FT SV Allerheiligen
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
St. Anna

19:30
FT Mannsdorf
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
SC Wiener Neustadt

19:30
FT Draßburg
5 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Mauerwerk
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

19:45
FT FK Gorodeya
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FC Minsk
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

20:30
FT Royal Charleroi SC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
RSC Anderlecht
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

20:30
FT Lommel United
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
KSV Roeselare
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

00:15
FT Figueirense FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Oeste SP

02:30
FT Sao Bento
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bragantino
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

16:30
FT PFC Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tsarsko Selo

19:00
FT Cherno More Varna
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Beroe Stara Zagora
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

01:30
FT red cardHuachipato
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Union La Calera
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

18:00
FT NK Istra 1961
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
NK Inter Zapresic
Cyprus - 1. Division

18:00
FT AEK Larnaca
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT 1. FC Slovacko
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT FC Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Banik Sokolov
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Nordsjalland
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lyngby BK
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

20:00
FT Smouha SC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Enppi Club
England - Championship
Standings >

20:45
FT Birmingham City
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Middlesbrough
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

17:30
FT MyPa
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
TPVred card
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

20:00
FT Paris FC 98
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ES Troyes AC

20:00
FT SM Caen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
LB Chateauroux

20:00
FT Valenciennes
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Grenoble Foot

20:00
FT Le Mans
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chambly

20:00
FT AS Nancy Lorraine
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chamois Niort FCred card

20:00
FT EA Guingamp
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Rodez Aveyron

20:00
FT Sochaux
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Clermont Foot

20:00
FT Lorient
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Ajaccio
France - National
Standings >

18:00
FT USL Dunkerque
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Stade Lavallois MFC

20:00
FT AS Beziers
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Borgo

20:00
FT US Quevilly Rouen
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Le Puyred card

20:00
FT red cardToulon
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Concarneau

20:00
FT Gazelec Ajaccio
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cholet

20:00
FT Red Star 93
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Avranches

20:00
FT Lyon Duchere
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Boulogne Sur Merred card

20:00
FT Pau
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Villefranche

20:00
FT red cardBourg Peronnas
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Creteil
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >

19:00
FT Seligenporten
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
ATSV

19:00
FT Eltersdorf
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sand
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

18:30
FT SV Darmstadt 98
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Karlsruher SC

18:30
FT VfB Stuttgart
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
SV Wehen Wiesbadenred card
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT KFC Uerdingen 05
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Magdeburg
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Standings >

19:30
FT TuS Osdorf
4 - 1
 ( - )
TSV Sasel

19:30
FT Hamm United
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Suderelbe
20:00 FT Tornesch
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Concordia
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Standings >

19:00
FT Union Berlin
9 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Ludwigsfelder FC
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Standings >

19:00
FT Gonsenheim
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
TSV Schott Mainz

19:30
FT Hertha Wiesbach
2 - 1
 ( - )
VfR Wormatia Worms
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

16:30
Postp. Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

19:00
FT Germania Halberstadt
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lichtenberg
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

19:00
FT Verl
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sportfreunde Lotte
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

03:15
FT red cardCD Honduras
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Platense
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

10:30
FT Bhayangkara Surabaya United
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
PSS Sleman
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

14:30
FT Esteghlal
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Gol Gohar Sirjan

14:30
FT Peykan
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Naft Masjed Soleyman

15:30
FT Nassaji Mazandaran
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Machine Sazi Tabriz

15:35
FT Sepahan Isfahan
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zob Ahan

15:45
FT Shahin Bushehr
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Foolad Khuzestan

16:15
FT Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Saipa Karaj

16:45
FT Shahr Khodrou
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Persepolis

17:00
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

20:45
FT Bohemians Dublin FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cork City FC

20:45
FT Dundalk FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Derry City FC

20:45
FT Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Waterford United FC

21:00
FT Finn Harps FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
University College Dublin
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

21:00
FT Perugia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AC Pisa 1909
Japan - J League
Standings >

12:00
FT Gamba Osaka
5 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Consadole Sapporo
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

04:00
FT Atletico Monarcas Morelia
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Necaxa
N. Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Rabotnicki
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Renova
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

20:00
FT FC Groningen
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
RKC Waalwijk
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

20:00
FT Telstar
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Roda JC Kerkrade

20:00
FT red cardDordrecht
2 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Jong Utrecht

20:00
FT De Graafschap
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Almere City

20:00
FT Helmond Sport
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MVV Maastrichtred card

20:00
FT Den Bosch
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ossred card

20:00
FT NAC Breda
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NEC Nijmegen

20:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jong AZ Alkmaar

20:00
FT Jong PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Volendam

20:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
FC Eindhoven

20:00
FT Cambuur Leeuwarden
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
SBV Excelsior
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

20:45
FT Larne
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Glenavon

20:45
FT red cardGlentoran
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cliftonville

20:45
FT Crusaders Belfast
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Linfield FC
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

19:00
FT Mjondalen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stromsgodset
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

02:00
FT red cardGuarani CA
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Libertad Asuncion
Peru - Primera Division

03:00
FT Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Universidad San Martin
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

18:00
FT Wisla Plock SA
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Arka Gdynia 1929

20:30
FT Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT Aspn Miedz Legnica
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MKS Puszcza Niepolomicered card

20:45
FT FKS Stal Mielec
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Jastrzebie
Portugal - Taça de Portugal

21:30
FT GD Chaves
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD Santa Clara
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

17:00
FT Botosani
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sepsi

19:30
FT CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ACS MU Politehnica Iasi
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

17:00
FT Al Qadisiya
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Jabalain

17:30
FT Najran
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Ansar
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

17:05
FT Al Fateh SC
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Al Raed

19:10
FT Al Ittihad
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Hazm
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

20:05
FT red cardAlloa Athletic
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dundee United
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT FK Vojvodina
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FK Spartak Subotica
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

21:00
FT Alcorcon AD
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Albacete Balompie
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

20:00
FT FC Lausanne-Sport
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Winterthur
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

18:00
FT Altay
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Bursaspor
UEFA Women Euro Qualifiers
15:00 FT Turkey W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Estonia W
17:00 FT Denmark W
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
17:30 FT Malta W
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Italy W
17:30 FT Lithuania W
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Switzerland W
17:45 FT Belarus W
1 - 7
 (1 - 3)
Norway W
18:00 FT Albania W
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Portugal W
18:00 FT Latvia W
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Slovakia W
19:00 FT Slovenia W
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Netherlands W
20:15 FT Hungary W
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Sweden W
21:30 FT Spain W
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Azerbaijan W
USA - USL Pro

01:30
FT Loudoun
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tampa Bay Mutiny
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT Deportivo Tachira
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Llaneros de Guanare
Wales - Premier League

20:45
FT Caernarfon Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
The New Saints FC

20:45
FT Penybont
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aberystwyth Town

21:00
FT Newi Cefn Druid
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Bala Town