Football results from 10.10.2019

FIFA World Cup Quali

10:00
FT Australia
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Nepal

11:35
FT Japan
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Mongolia

12:00
FT South Korea
8 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Sri Lanka

13:00
FT Uzbekistan
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Yemen

13:00
FT China
7 - 0
 (6 - 0)
Guam

14:00
FT Vietnam
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Malaysia

14:00
FT Bangladesh
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Qatar

14:30
FT Iran
14 - 0
 (7 - 0)
Cambodia

15:00
FT red cardSyria
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Maldives

15:30
FT Kyrgyzstan
7 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Myanmar

16:00
FT Oman
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Afghanistan

17:00
FT Iraq
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hong Kong

17:00
FT Lebanon
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Turkmenistan

17:00
FT United Arab Emirates
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Indonesia

17:00
FT Jordan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kuwait

18:00
FT Saudi Arabia
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Singapore
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

15:00
FT Kazakhstan
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cyprus

17:00
FT Belarus
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Estonia

19:45
FT Belgium
9 - 0
 (6 - 0)
San Marino

19:45
FT N. Macedonia
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Slovenia

19:45
FT Croatia
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Hungaryred card

19:45
FT Russia
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Scotland

19:45
FT Netherlands
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Northern Ireland

19:45
FT Latvia
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Poland

19:45
FT Austria
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Israel

19:45
FT red cardSlovakia
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wales
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

16:00
FT Montenegro U21
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
North Macedonia U21red card

16:00
FT Czech Republic U21
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Greece U21red card

17:00
FT Denmark U21
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Northern Ireland U21

17:00
FT Finland U21
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Malta U21

17:15
FT Scotland U21
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lithuania U21

18:30
FT red cardRomania U21
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ukraine U21

20:00
FT France U21
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Azerbaijan U21

20:05
FT red cardIreland U21
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Italy U21red card
International - Friendlies
10:30 FT Slovenia U19
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Switzerland U19
11:00 FT Ukraine U19
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Greece U19

13:00
FT Thailand
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Republic of Congored card

13:00
FT Brazil
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Senegal
16:00 FT Norway U20
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
France U20

17:00
FT Gibraltar
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kosovo
17:00 FT Bahrain U23
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Syria U23
18:00 FT red cardLuxembourg U19
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Montenegro U19red card

18:00
FT Burkina Faso
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gabon

18:45
FT Spain U21
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Germany U21red card

19:45
FT Serbia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paraguayred card

20:45
FT Algeria
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Democratic Republic of the Congo

23:00
FT Venezuela
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bolivia
Argentina - Cup

22:10
AP Estudiantes San Luis
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Estudiantes De La Plata *
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

23:15
FT Corinthians SP
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Atletico PR

23:15
FT Avai SC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vasco da Gama

00:00
FT Flamengo RJ
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Mineiro
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

14:00
FT Septemvri Sofia
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ludogorets II
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

22:00
FT Aguilas Pereira
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo La Equidad

22:00
FT Once Caldas S. A.
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Bucaramanga

00:00
FT Patriotas Boyacá F.C.
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Atlético Nacional Medellin

02:00
FT Independiente Medellin
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cucuta
CONCACAF - Nations League

00:00
FT Sint Maarten
2 - 5
 (2 - 2)
Turks and Caicos Islands

00:00
FT British Virgin Islands
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Bahamas

00:30
FT red cardTrinidad and Tobago
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Honduras

01:00
FT French Guiana
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grenada

02:10
FT Haiti
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Costa Rica

03:00
FT Belize
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
St. Kitts and Nevis
Germany - Mittelrheinliga
Standings >

18:30
FT Hürth
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wesseling-Urfeld
International - Club Friendlies

10:00
FT Real Valladolid
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Salamanca

10:00
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FK Viktoria Zizkov

10:00
FT CA Osasuna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Sociedad

11:00
FT Blau-Weiß Linz
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SKN St. Pölten

13:00
FT SC Paderborn 07
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden

13:00
FT Union Berlin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dynamo Dresden

15:00
FT VfL Wolfsburg
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Holstein Kiel

15:00
FT Perugia
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Pomezia

15:30
FT Giessen
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Frankfurt

16:00
FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
1. FC Heidenheim

16:30
FT Braunschweig
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hamburger SV

17:00
FT Viktoria Köln
0 - 6
 (0 - 4)
1. FC Köln

17:00
FT Hannover 96
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Arminia Bielefeld

17:30
FT SV Meppen
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
1. FC Köln II

18:00
FT Toulouse
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SD Eibar

18:00
FT Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SK Sigma Olomouc
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

00:00
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Sportivo Luquenored card
Serbia - Cup

14:00
FT Trepca 89
0 - 8
 (0 - 2)
Crvena Zvezda
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

20:00
FT CA Cerro
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cerro Largo

20:00
FT red cardRampla Juniors FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Juventud de LP

00:00
FT CA Penarol
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mdeo. Wanderers FC

00:00
FT Defensor Sporting
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Liverpool Montevideo
USA - USL Pro

02:00
FT El Paso Locomotive
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Austin Bold