Fussball Ergebnisse vom 10.10.2019

FIFA World Cup Quali

11:00
FT Australien
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Nepal

12:35
FT Japan
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Mongolia

13:00
FT Südkorea
8 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Sri Lanka

14:00
FT Uzbekistan
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Yemen

14:00
FT China
7 - 0
 (6 - 0)
Guam

15:00
FT Vietnam
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Malaysia

15:00
FT Bangladesh
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Qatar

15:30
FT Iran
14 - 0
 (7 - 0)
Cambodia

16:00
FT red cardSyria
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Maldives

16:30
FT Kyrgyzstan
7 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Myanmar

17:00
FT Oman
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Afghanistan

18:00
FT Irak
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hong Kong

18:00
FT Lebanon
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Turkmenistan

18:00
FT United Arab Emirates
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Indonesien

18:00
FT Jordan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kuwait

19:00
FT Saudi Arabien
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Singapur
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

16:00
FT Kasachstan
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Zypern

18:00
FT Weißrussland
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Estland

20:45
FT Belgien
9 - 0
 (6 - 0)
San Marino

20:45
FT N. Macedonia
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Slowenien

20:45
FT Kroatien
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Ungarnred card

20:45
FT Russland
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Schottland

20:45
FT Niederlande
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nordirland

20:45
FT Lettland
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Polen

20:45
FT Österreich
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Israel

20:45
FT red cardSlowakei
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wales
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

17:00
FT Montenegro U21
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
North Macedonia U21red card

17:00
FT Tschechien U21
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Griechenland U21red card

18:00
FT Dänemark U21
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Nordirland U21

18:00
FT Finnland U21
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Malta U21

18:15
FT Schottland U21
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Litauen U21

19:30
FT red cardRumänien U21
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ukraine U21

21:00
FT Frankreich U21
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Aserbaidschan U21

21:05
FT red cardIreland U21
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Italien U21red card
International - Friendlies
11:30 FT Slovenia U19
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Switzerland U19
12:00 FT Ukraine U19
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Greece U19

14:00
FT Thailand
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Republic of Congored card

14:00
FT Brasilien
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Senegal
17:00 FT Norway U20
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
France U20

18:00
FT Gibraltar
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kosovo
18:00 FT Bahrain U23
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Syria U23
19:00 FT red cardLuxembourg U19
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Montenegro U19red card

19:00
FT Burkina Faso
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gabon

19:45
FT Spanien U21
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Deutschland U21red card

20:45
FT Serbien
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paraguayred card

21:45
FT Algerien
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Democratic Republic of the Congo

00:00
FT Venezuela
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bolivien
Argentinien - Cup

23:10
AP Estudiantes San Luis
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Estudiantes De La Plata *
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

00:15
FT Corinthians SP
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Atletico PR

00:15
FT Avai SC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vasco da Gama

01:00
FT Flamengo RJ
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Mineiro
Bulgarien - B PFG
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Septemvri Sofia
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ludogorets II
CONCACAF - Nations League

01:00
FT Sint Maarten
2 - 5
 (2 - 2)
Turks and Caicos Islands

01:00
FT British Virgin Islands
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Bahamas

01:30
FT red cardTrinidad and Tobago
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Honduras

02:00
FT French Guiana
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grenada

03:10
FT Haiti
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Costa Rica

04:00
FT Belize
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
St. Kitts and Nevis
Deutschland - Mittelrheinliga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Hürth
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wesseling-Urfeld
International - Freundschaftsspiele

11:00
FT Real Valladolid
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Salamanca

11:00
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FK Viktoria Zizkov

11:00
FT CA Osasuna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Sociedad

12:00
FT Blau-Weiß Linz
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SKN St. Pölten

14:00
FT SC Paderborn 07
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden

14:00
FT Union Berlin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dynamo Dresden

16:00
FT VfL Wolfsburg
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Holstein Kiel

16:00
FT Perugia
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Pomezia

16:30
FT Giessen
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Frankfurt

17:00
FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
1. FC Heidenheim

17:30
FT Braunschweig
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hamburger SV

18:00
FT Viktoria Köln
0 - 6
 (0 - 4)
1. FC Köln

18:00
FT Hannover 96
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Arminia Bielefeld

18:30
FT SV Meppen
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
1. FC Köln II

19:00
FT Toulouse
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SD Eibar

19:00
FT Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SK Sigma Olomouc
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

23:00
FT Aguilas Pereira
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo La Equidad

23:00
FT Once Caldas S. A.
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Bucaramanga

01:00
FT Patriotas Boyacá F.C.
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Atlético Nacional Medellin

03:00
FT Independiente Medellin
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cucuta
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

01:00
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Sportivo Luquenored card
Serbien - Cup

15:00
FT Trepca 89
0 - 8
 (0 - 2)
Crvena Zvezda
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

21:00
FT CA Cerro
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cerro Largo

21:00
FT red cardRampla Juniors FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Juventud de LP

01:00
FT CA Penarol
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mdeo. Wanderers FC

01:00
FT Defensor Sporting
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Liverpool Montevideo
USA - USL Pro

03:00
FT El Paso Locomotive
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Austin Bold