Résultats de football de 23.11.2018

Allemagne - Bundesliga
Classement >

19:30
FT Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VfB Stuttgart
Espagne - LaLiga Santander
Classement >

20:00
FT CD Leganes
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CD Alaves
France - Ligue 1
Classement >

20:00
FT red cardLyon
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Saint-Étienne
Dinde - Super Lig
Classement >

17:30
FT red cardGalatasaray
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Torku Konyaspor
Albanie - Super League
Classement >

17:00
FT Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Partizani Tirana
Algeria - Ligue 1
Classement >

15:00
FT Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
JS Kabylie
Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga
Classement >

17:30
FT SPVGG Greuther Fürth
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
1. FC Magdeburg

17:30
FT Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MSV Duisburg
Allemagne - 3. Liga
Classement >

18:00
FT Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hansa Rostock
Allemagne - Regionalliga Bayern
Classement >

18:00
FT Bayern Mü. II
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pipinsried
Allemagne - Regionalliga Nord
Classement >

18:00
FT TSV Havelse
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
BSV Rehden

18:30
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hannover 96 II
Allemagne - Regionalliga Nordost
Classement >

18:00
FT BFC Dynamo
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Rot Weiss Erfurt

18:00
FT Hertha BSC II
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Optik Rathenow

18:00
FT Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VSG Altglienicke
Allemagne - Regionalliga Süd
Classement >

18:00
FT Hessen Dreieich
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Stadtallendorf

18:00
FT TSG Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
TSV Steinbach

18:00
FT Astoria Walldorf
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pirmasens

18:30
FT SpVgg Elversberg 07
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Offenbacher Kickers
Angleterre - FA Trophy

19:45
FT Darlington
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AFC Telford Unitedred card
Angleterre - League 1
Classement >

19:45
FT Coventry City
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Peterborough United
Angleterre - Championship
Classement >

19:45
FT Ipswich Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
West Bromwich Albion
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Classement >

12:40
FT red cardDibba Al Fujairah
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sharjah FC

15:30
FT red cardEmirates Club
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Fujairah

15:30
FT Al Wahda SCC (VAE)
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Jazira [UAE]red card
Argentine - Primera B Metropolitana
Classement >

20:00
FT Sacachispas
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CSD Flandria

20:00
FT Defensores Unidos
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Riestra

20:00
FT San Telmo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Atletico Barracas Central

20:00
FT JJ Urquiza
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Espanol
Argentine - Primera Division
Classement >

22:00
FT CA Belgrano
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Club Atletico Tucuman

00:15
FT Argentinos Juniors
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Talleres Cordoba

00:15
FT Rosario Central
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Estudiantes De La Platared card
Argentine - Primera B - Nacional

22:00
FT Central Cordoba SDE
1 - 3
 ()
Club Atletico Los Andes
Australie - A-League
Classement >

08:50
FT Western Sydney
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Newcastle United Jets
Autriche - 2. Liga
Classement >

18:10
FT KSV 1919
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SKU Amstetten

18:10
FT Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austria Lustenau

18:10
FT Austria Vienna II
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Vorwärts Steyr
Belgique - Pro League
Classement >

19:30
FT Club Brugge
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SV Zulte Waregem
Belgique - Proximus League
Classement >

19:45
FT KSV Roeselare
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Yellow Red KV Mechelen
Brésil - Serie B
Classement >

21:15
FT Coritiba PR
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fortaleza
Bulgarie - A PFG
Classement >

15:30
FT Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PFC Slavia Sofia
Chili - Primera Division
Classement >

23:00
FT Audax Italiano La Florida
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Curico Unidored card
Croatie - 1. Hnl
Classement >

17:00
FT NK Rudes
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Inter Zapresic
Danemark - ALKA Superligaen
Classement >

18:00
FT Vejle BK
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aalborg BK
Dinde - 1st Lig
Classement >

16:00
FT red cardKardemir Karabük
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Balikesirspor
Espagne - LaLiga 1|2|3
Classement >

20:00
FT Granada CF
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Gijon
France - Ligue 2
Classement >

19:00
FT Chamois Niort FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
LB Chateauroux

19:00
FT AS Nancy Lorraine
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Red Star 93red card

19:00
FT Paris FC 98
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Havrered card

19:00
FT Sochaux
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
AJ Auxerre

19:00
FT AS Beziers
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Valenciennes

19:00
FT ES Troyes AC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lorient

19:00
FT AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Clermont Foot

19:00
FT US Orleans 45
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Brestois 29
France - National
Classement >

19:00
FT Stade Lavallois MFC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pau

19:00
FT Sannois Saint-Gratien
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Avranches

19:00
FT red cardConcarneau
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
US Quevilly Rouen

19:00
FT Lyon Duchere
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Le Mans

19:00
FT Drancy
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Villefranchered card

19:00
FT Cholet
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
USL Dunkerque

19:00
FT Bourg Peronnas
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tours
Inde - Super League
Classement >
14:00 FT North East Utd
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kerala Blasters
Indonesia - Super Liga
Classement >

11:30
FT Persib Bandung
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Perseru Serui

11:30
FT PS Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PS Tni
International - Club Friendlies

15:00
FT Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brunninghausen

17:30
FT Hammer SpVgg
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RW Oberhausen
Iran - Pro League
Classement >

11:30
FT Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Naft Masjed Soleyman

11:30
FT Peykan
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Foolad Khuzestan

11:30
FT red cardMachine Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sepahan Isfahan

13:10
FT Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nassaji Mazandaran
Italie - Serie B
Classement >

20:00
FT Hellas Verona
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
US Palermo
Maroc - Botola Pro
Classement >

18:00
FT red cardIttihad Tanger
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Mexique - Liga Mx
Classement >

01:00
FT Atletico Monarcas Morelia
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cruz Azul

03:00
FT red cardPuebla
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Tijuana
Northern Irlande - Premiership
Classement >

20:00
FT red cardNewry City
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Ballymena United FC
Paraguay - Primera Division
Classement >

21:00
FT red cardSol de America
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
3 de Febrero

23:10
FT Guarani CA
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
General Diaz
Pays de Galles - Cup

19:45
AET Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
The New Saints FC
Pays-Bas - Eerste Divisie
Classement >

19:00
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Telstar

19:00
FT RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NEC Nijmegen

19:00
FT Volendam
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jong Utrecht

19:00
FT red cardAlmere City
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dordrecht

19:00
FT Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jong PSV Eindhoven

19:00
FT FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Helmond Sport

19:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Oss

19:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MVV Maastricht

19:00
FT Den Bosch
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Peru - Primera Division

01:00
FT Sport Rosario
0 - 8
 (0 - 5)
Sporting Cristal
Pologne - Ekstraklasa
Classement >

17:00
FT GKS Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Pologne - 1. Liga
Classement >

18:00
FT FKS Stal Mielec
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KS Warta Poznan

19:45
FT red cardKS Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chojnice
Roumanie - Divizia A
Classement >

18:30
FT red cardDinamo Bucharest
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CS GAZ Metan Medias
Roumanie - Liga II
Classement >

15:00
FT CS Mioveni
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Poli Timisoara

15:30
FT Arges Pitesti
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Academica Clincenired card
Russie - Premier League
Classement >

15:00
FT Akhmat Grozny
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CSKA Moscow

17:30
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ural Yekaterinburg
République Tchèque - Gambrinus Liga
Classement >

17:00
FT Dukla Prague
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Teplicered card

17:00
FT Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Viktoria Pilsenred card
République Tchèque - 2.Liga
Classement >

17:00
FT Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FC Graffin Vlasim

17:00
FT 1 SC Znojmo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Hradec Kralove

17:00
FT FK Usti Nad Labem
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Chrudim
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

12:25
FT Al Orubah
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Mojzel
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Classement >

14:30
FT Al Qadisiyah
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Raed

16:40
FT red cardAl Nasr Riyadh
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Shabab KSAred card
Serbie - Super Liga
Classement >

17:00
FT FK Cukaricki Stankom
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Rad Belgrade
Slovénie - Prva Liga
Classement >

19:15
FT Olimpija
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Mura
Suisse - Challenge League
Classement >

19:00
FT FC Schaffhausen
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Aarau
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Classement >

13:00
FT red cardClub Africain
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Avenir Sportif Gabesien
Ukraine - Premier League
Classement >

17:00
FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Lviv
Équateur - Campeonato Serie A
Classement >

21:00
FT red cardTecnico Universitario
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Delfin SC

21:00
FT CD Universidad Catolica
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Aucas

01:10
FT Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CSD Macara