Football results from 23.11.2018

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

20:30
FT Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VfB Stuttgart
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

21:00
FT CD Leganes
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CD Alaves
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardLyon
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Saint-Étienne
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:30
FT red cardGalatasaray
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Torku Konyaspor
Albania - Super League
Standings >

18:00
FT Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Partizani Tirana
Algeria - Ligue 1

16:00
FT Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
JS Kabylie
Arab Emirate - UAE

13:40
FT red cardDibba Al Fujairah
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sharjah FC

16:30
FT red cardEmirates Club
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Fujairah

16:30
FT Al Wahda SCC (VAE)
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Jazira [UAE]red card
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

21:00
FT Sacachispas
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CSD Flandria

21:00
FT Defensores Unidos
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Riestra

21:00
FT San Telmo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Atletico Barracas Central

21:00
FT JJ Urquiza
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Espanol
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT CA Belgrano
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Club Atletico Tucuman

01:15
FT Argentinos Juniors
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Talleres Cordoba

01:15
FT Rosario Central
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Estudiantes De La Platared card
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

23:00
FT Central Cordoba SDE
1 - 3
 ()
Club Atletico Los Andes
Australia - A-League
Standings >

09:50
FT Western Sydney
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Newcastle United Jets
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

19:10
FT KSV 1919
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SKU Amstetten

19:10
FT Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austria Lustenau

19:10
FT Austria Vienna II
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Vorwärts Steyr
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

20:30
FT Club Brugge
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SV Zulte Waregem
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

20:45
FT KSV Roeselare
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Yellow Red KV Mechelen
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

22:15
FT Coritiba PR
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fortaleza
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

16:30
FT Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PFC Slavia Sofia
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT Audax Italiano La Florida
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Curico Unidored card
Croatia - 1st League
Standings >

18:00
FT NK Rudes
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Dukla Prague
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Teplicered card

18:00
FT Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Viktoria Pilsenred card
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FC Graffin Vlasim

18:00
FT 1 SC Znojmo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Hradec Kralove

18:00
FT FK Usti Nad Labem
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Chrudim
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

19:00
FT Vejle BK
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aalborg BK
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A

22:00
FT red cardTecnico Universitario
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Delfin SC

22:00
FT CD Universidad Catolica
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Aucas

02:10
FT Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CSD Macara
England - FA Trophy

20:45
FT Darlington
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AFC Telford Unitedred card
England - League 1
Standings >

20:45
FT Coventry City
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Peterborough United
England - Championship
Standings >

20:45
FT Ipswich Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
West Bromwich Albion
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

20:00
FT Chamois Niort FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
LB Chateauroux

20:00
FT AS Nancy Lorraine
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Red Star 93red card

20:00
FT Paris FC 98
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Havrered card

20:00
FT Sochaux
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
AJ Auxerre

20:00
FT AS Beziers
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Valenciennes

20:00
FT ES Troyes AC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lorient

20:00
FT AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Clermont Foot

20:00
FT US Orleans 45
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Brestois 29
France - National
Standings >

20:00
FT Stade Lavallois MFC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pau

20:00
FT Sannois Saint-Gratien
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Avranches

20:00
FT red cardConcarneau
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
US Quevilly Rouen

20:00
FT Lyon Duchere
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Le Mans

20:00
FT Drancy
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Villefranchered card

20:00
FT Cholet
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
USL Dunkerque

20:00
FT Bourg Peronnas
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tours
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

18:30
FT SPVGG Greuther Fürth
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
1. FC Magdeburg

18:30
FT Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MSV Duisburg
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hansa Rostock
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

19:00
FT Bayern Mü. II
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pipinsried
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

19:00
FT TSV Havelse
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
BSV Rehden

19:30
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hannover 96 II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

19:00
FT BFC Dynamo
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Rot Weiss Erfurt

19:00
FT Hertha BSC II
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Optik Rathenow

19:00
FT Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VSG Altglienicke
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

19:00
FT Hessen Dreieich
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Stadtallendorf

19:00
FT TSG Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
TSV Steinbach

19:00
FT Astoria Walldorf
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pirmasens

19:30
FT SpVgg Elversberg 07
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Offenbacher Kickers
India - Super League
Standings >
15:00 FT North East Utd
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kerala Blasters
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

12:30
FT Persib Bandung
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Perseru Serui

12:30
FT PS Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PS Tni
International - Club Friendlies

16:00
FT Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brunninghausen

18:30
FT Hammer SpVgg
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RW Oberhausen
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

12:30
FT Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Naft Masjed Soleyman

12:30
FT Peykan
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Foolad Khuzestan

12:30
FT red cardMachine Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sepahan Isfahan

14:10
FT Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nassaji Mazandaran
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

21:00
FT Hellas Verona
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
US Palermo
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

02:00
FT Atletico Monarcas Morelia
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cruz Azul

04:00
FT red cardPuebla
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Tijuana
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardIttihad Tanger
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

20:00
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Telstar

20:00
FT RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NEC Nijmegen

20:00
FT Volendam
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jong Utrecht

20:00
FT red cardAlmere City
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dordrecht

20:00
FT Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jong PSV Eindhoven

20:00
FT FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Helmond Sport

20:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Oss

20:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MVV Maastricht

20:00
FT Den Bosch
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardNewry City
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Ballymena United FC
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT red cardSol de America
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
3 de Febrero

00:10
FT Guarani CA
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
General Diaz
Peru - Primera Division

02:00
FT Sport Rosario
0 - 8
 (0 - 5)
Sporting Cristal
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

18:00
FT GKS Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT FKS Stal Mielec
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KS Warta Poznan

20:45
FT red cardKS Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chojnice
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:30
FT red cardDinamo Bucharest
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CS GAZ Metan Medias
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

16:00
FT CS Mioveni
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Poli Timisoara

16:30
FT Arges Pitesti
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Academica Clincenired card
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Akhmat Grozny
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CSKA Moscow

18:30
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ural Yekaterinburg
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

13:25
FT Al Orubah
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Mojzel
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League

15:30
FT Al Qadisiyah
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Raed

17:40
FT red cardAl Nasr Riyadh
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Shabab KSAred card
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT FK Cukaricki Stankom
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Rad Belgrade
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

20:15
FT Olimpija
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Mura
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

21:00
FT Granada CF
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Gijon
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

20:00
FT FC Schaffhausen
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Aarau
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardClub Africain
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Avenir Sportif Gabesien
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardKardemir Karabük
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Balikesirspor
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Lviv
Wales - Cup

20:45
AET Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
The New Saints FC