Fussball Ergebnisse vom 23.11.2018

Deutschland - Bundesliga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VfB Stuttgart
Spanien - LaLiga Santander
Tabelle >

20:00
FT CD Leganes
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CD Alaves
Frankreich - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

20:00
FT red cardLyon
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Saint-Étienne
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

17:30
FT red cardGalatasaray
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Torku Konyaspor
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT SPVGG Greuther Fürth
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
1. FC Magdeburg

17:30
FT Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MSV Duisburg
Albanien - Super League
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Partizani Tirana
Algerien - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
JS Kabylie
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Tabelle >

12:40
FT red cardDibba Al Fujairah
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sharjah FC

15:30
FT red cardEmirates Club
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Fujairah

15:30
FT Al Wahda SCC (VAE)
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Jazira [UAE]red card
Argentinien - Primera B Metropolitana
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Sacachispas
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CSD Flandria

20:00
FT Defensores Unidos
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Riestra

20:00
FT San Telmo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Atletico Barracas Central

20:00
FT JJ Urquiza
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Espanol
Argentinien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:00
FT CA Belgrano
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Club Atletico Tucuman

00:15
FT Argentinos Juniors
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Talleres Cordoba

00:15
FT Rosario Central
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Estudiantes De La Platared card
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

22:00
FT Central Cordoba SDE
1 - 3
 ()
Club Atletico Los Andes
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

08:50
FT Western Sydney
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Newcastle United Jets
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Club Brugge
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SV Zulte Waregem
Belgien - Proximus League
Tabelle >

19:45
FT KSV Roeselare
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Yellow Red KV Mechelen
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

21:15
FT Coritiba PR
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fortaleza
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PFC Slavia Sofia
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

23:00
FT Audax Italiano La Florida
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Curico Unidored card
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Vejle BK
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aalborg BK
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hansa Rostock
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Bayern Mü. II
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pipinsried
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord
Tabelle >

18:00
FT TSV Havelse
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
BSV Rehden

18:30
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hannover 96 II
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost
Tabelle >

18:00
FT BFC Dynamo
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Rot Weiss Erfurt

18:00
FT Hertha BSC II
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Optik Rathenow

18:00
FT Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VSG Altglienicke
Deutschland - Regionalliga Süd
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Hessen Dreieich
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Stadtallendorf

18:00
FT TSG Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
TSV Steinbach

18:00
FT Astoria Walldorf
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pirmasens

18:30
FT SpVgg Elversberg 07
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Offenbacher Kickers
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

21:00
FT red cardTecnico Universitario
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Delfin SC

21:00
FT CD Universidad Catolica
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Aucas

01:10
FT Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CSD Macara
England - FA Trophy

19:45
FT Darlington
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AFC Telford Unitedred card
England - League 1
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Coventry City
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Peterborough United
England - Championship
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Ipswich Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
West Bromwich Albion
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Chamois Niort FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
LB Chateauroux

19:00
FT AS Nancy Lorraine
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Red Star 93red card

19:00
FT Paris FC 98
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Havrered card

19:00
FT Sochaux
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
AJ Auxerre

19:00
FT AS Beziers
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Valenciennes

19:00
FT ES Troyes AC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lorient

19:00
FT AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Clermont Foot

19:00
FT US Orleans 45
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Brestois 29
Frankreich - National
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Stade Lavallois MFC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pau

19:00
FT Sannois Saint-Gratien
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Avranches

19:00
FT red cardConcarneau
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
US Quevilly Rouen

19:00
FT Lyon Duchere
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Le Mans

19:00
FT Drancy
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Villefranchered card

19:00
FT Cholet
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
USL Dunkerque

19:00
FT Bourg Peronnas
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tours
Indien - Super League
Tabelle >
14:00 FT North East Utd
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kerala Blasters
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

11:30
FT Persib Bandung
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Perseru Serui

11:30
FT PS Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PS Tni
International - Freundschaftsspiele

15:00
FT Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brunninghausen

17:30
FT Hammer SpVgg
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RW Oberhausen
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

11:30
FT Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Naft Masjed Soleyman

11:30
FT Peykan
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Foolad Khuzestan

11:30
FT red cardMachine Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sepahan Isfahan

13:10
FT Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nassaji Mazandaran
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Hellas Verona
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
US Palermo
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

17:00
FT NK Rudes
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Inter Zapresic
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

18:00
FT red cardIttihad Tanger
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

01:00
FT Atletico Monarcas Morelia
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cruz Azul

03:00
FT red cardPuebla
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Tijuana
Niederlande - Eerste Divisie
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Telstar

19:00
FT RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NEC Nijmegen

19:00
FT Volendam
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jong Utrecht

19:00
FT red cardAlmere City
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dordrecht

19:00
FT Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jong PSV Eindhoven

19:00
FT FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Helmond Sport

19:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Oss

19:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MVV Maastricht

19:00
FT Den Bosch
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Nordirland - Premiership
Tabelle >

20:00
FT red cardNewry City
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Ballymena United FC
Österreich - 2. Liga
Tabelle >

18:10
FT KSV 1919
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SKU Amstetten

18:10
FT Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austria Lustenau

18:10
FT Austria Vienna II
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Vorwärts Steyr
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:00
FT red cardSol de America
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
3 de Febrero

23:10
FT Guarani CA
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
General Diaz
Peru - Primera Division

01:00
FT Sport Rosario
0 - 8
 (0 - 5)
Sporting Cristal
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

17:00
FT GKS Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT FKS Stal Mielec
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KS Warta Poznan

19:45
FT red cardKS Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chojnice
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

18:30
FT red cardDinamo Bucharest
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CS GAZ Metan Medias
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

15:00
FT CS Mioveni
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Poli Timisoara

15:30
FT Arges Pitesti
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Academica Clincenired card
Russland - Premier League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Akhmat Grozny
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CSKA Moscow

17:30
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ural Yekaterinburg
Saudi Arabien - Division 1

12:25
FT Al Orubah
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Mojzel
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Tabelle >

14:30
FT Al Qadisiyah
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Raed

16:40
FT red cardAl Nasr Riyadh
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Shabab KSAred card
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

19:00
FT FC Schaffhausen
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Aarau
Serbien - Super Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT FK Cukaricki Stankom
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Rad Belgrade
Slowenien - Prva Liga
Tabelle >

19:15
FT Olimpija
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Mura
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Granada CF
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Gijon
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Dukla Prague
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Teplicered card

17:00
FT Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Viktoria Pilsenred card
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FC Graffin Vlasim

17:00
FT 1 SC Znojmo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Hradec Kralove

17:00
FT FK Usti Nad Labem
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Chrudim
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

16:00
FT red cardKardemir Karabük
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Balikesirspor
Tunesien - Ligue Professionelle 1
Tabelle >

13:00
FT red cardClub Africain
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Avenir Sportif Gabesien
Ukraine - Premier League
Tabelle >

17:00
FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Lviv
Wales - Cup

19:45
AET Cambrian & Clydach
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
The New Saints FC