Résultats de football de 26.11.2018

Italie - Serie A
Classement >

19:30
FT Cagliari Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Turin
Espagne - LaLiga Santander
Classement >

20:00
FT Real Sociedad
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
RC Celta De Vigo
Angleterre - Premier League
Classement >

20:30
FT Burnley
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Newcastle United
Dinde - Super Lig
Classement >

17:00
FT Goztepespor
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Istanbul BBSK
Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga
Classement >

19:30
FT Hamburger SV
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Union Berlin
Allemagne - 3. Liga
Classement >

18:00
FT SC Preußen Münster
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Braunschweig
Allemagne - Regionalliga Süd
Classement >

19:15
FT Homburg
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VfR Wormatia Worms
Angleterre - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Classement >

19:45
FT Carshalton Athletic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dorking
Angleterre - SFL Premier Division Central

19:45
Postp. Rushall Olympic - Barwell
Argentine - Primera B Metropolitana
Classement >

20:00
FT Club Atletico Fenix
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UAI Urquizared card
Argentine - Primera Division
Classement >

22:00
FT Defensa Y Justicia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Tigrered card

00:15
FT Atletico Lanus
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Independiente
Argentine - Primera B - Nacional

23:30
FT CD Santamarina Tandil
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza red card

00:05
FT Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Sarmiento
Brésil - Serie A
Classement >

22:00
FT Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Parana Clube PR

22:00
FT Sao Paulo SP
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sport Recife PEred card
Cyprus - 1. Division

17:00
FT Ermis
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Doxa Katokopias
Danemark - ALKA Superligaen
Classement >

18:00
FT AGF Aarhus
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
AC Horsens
Dinde - 1st Lig
Classement >

16:00
FT red cardOsmanlispor FK
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
S. B. Elazigspor
Egypte - Premier League
Classement >

12:45
FT Haras El Hodood
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Wadi Degla SC

15:15
FT red cardPetrojet FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Smouha SC

18:00
FT Al-Zamalek
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
El Gounah
France - Ligue 2
Classement >

19:45
FT Metz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gazelec Ajaccio
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Classement >

15:00
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Dinamo Tbilisi
Grèce - Super League
Classement >

17:30
FT Panionios
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lamia
Inde - Super League
Classement >

14:00
FT Bengaluru
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Delhi Dynamos
Indonesia - Super Liga
Classement >

08:30
FT Madura United
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
PSIS Semarang

08:30
FT red cardPusamania Borneo
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Persela Lamonganred card

11:30
FT Persebaya
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Italie - Serie C - Group B
Classement >

19:45
FT Pordenone
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ternana Calcio
Italie - Serie B
Classement >

20:00
FT red cardCrotone
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cosenzared card
Maroc - Botola Pro
Classement >

18:00
FT Wydad AC Casablanca
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Pays-Bas - Eerste Divisie
Classement >

19:00
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Twente Enschede
Pologne - Ekstraklasa
Classement >

17:00
FT Arka Gdynia 1929
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Wisla Krakow SA
Roumanie - Divizia A
Classement >

18:30
FT Botosani
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
U Craiova 1948 CS
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

14:30
FT Al Adalh
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Nahdha