Risultati calcio di 26.11.2018

Italia - Serie A
Classifiche >

19:30
FT Cagliari Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Turin
Spagna - LaLiga Santander
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Real Sociedad
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
RC Celta De Vigo
Inghilterra - Premier League
Classifiche >

20:30
FT Burnley
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Newcastle United
Turchia - Super Lig
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Goztepespor
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Istanbul BBSK
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Club Atletico Fenix
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UAI Urquizared card
Argentina - Primera Division
Classifiche >

22:00
FT Defensa Y Justicia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Tigrered card

00:15
FT Atletico Lanus
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Independiente
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

23:30
FT CD Santamarina Tandil
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza red card

00:05
FT Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Sarmiento
Brasile - Serie A
Classifiche >

22:00
FT Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Parana Clube PR

22:00
FT Sao Paulo SP
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sport Recife PEred card
Cyprus - 1. Division

17:00
FT Ermis
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Doxa Katokopias
Danimarca - ALKA Superligaen
Classifiche >

18:00
FT AGF Aarhus
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
AC Horsens
Egitto - Premier League
Classifiche >

12:45
FT Haras El Hodood
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Wadi Degla SC

15:15
FT red cardPetrojet FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Smouha SC

18:00
FT Al-Zamalek
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
El Gounah
Francia - Ligue 2
Classifiche >

19:45
FT Metz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gazelec Ajaccio
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Classifiche >

15:00
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Dinamo Tbilisi
Germania - 2. Bundesliga
Classifiche >

19:30
FT Hamburger SV
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Union Berlin
Germania - 3. Liga
Classifiche >

18:00
FT SC Preußen Münster
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Braunschweig
Germania - Regionalliga Süd
Classifiche >

19:15
FT Homburg
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VfR Wormatia Worms
Grecia - Super League
Classifiche >

17:30
FT Panionios
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lamia
India - Super League
Classifiche >

14:00
FT Bengaluru
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Delhi Dynamos
Indonesia - Super Liga
Classifiche >

08:30
FT Madura United
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
PSIS Semarang

08:30
FT red cardPusamania Borneo
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Persela Lamonganred card

11:30
FT Persebaya
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Inghilterra - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Classifiche >

19:45
FT Carshalton Athletic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dorking
Inghilterra - SFL Premier Division Central

19:45
Postp. Rushall Olympic - Barwell
Italia - Serie C - Group B
Classifiche >

19:45
FT Pordenone
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ternana Calcio
Italia - Serie B
Classifiche >

20:00
FT red cardCrotone
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cosenzared card
Marocco - Botola Pro
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Wydad AC Casablanca
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
Classifiche >

19:00
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Twente Enschede
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Arka Gdynia 1929
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Wisla Krakow SA
Romania - Divizia A
Classifiche >

18:30
FT Botosani
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
U Craiova 1948 CS
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

14:30
FT Al Adalh
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Nahdha
Turchia - 1st Lig
Classifiche >

16:00
FT red cardOsmanlispor FK
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
S. B. Elazigspor