Football results from 26.11.2018

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

20:30
FT Cagliari Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Turin
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

21:00
FT Real Sociedad
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
RC Celta De Vigo
England - Premier League
Standings >

21:30
FT Burnley
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Newcastle United
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:00
FT Goztepespor
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Istanbul BBSK
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

21:00
FT Club Atletico Fenix
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UAI Urquizared card
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT Defensa Y Justicia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Tigrered card

01:15
FT Atletico Lanus
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Independiente
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

00:30
FT CD Santamarina Tandil
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza red card

01:05
FT Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Sarmiento
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

23:00
FT Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Parana Clube PR

23:00
FT Sao Paulo SP
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sport Recife PEred card
Cyprus - 1. Division

18:00
FT Ermis
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Doxa Katokopias
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

19:00
FT AGF Aarhus
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
AC Horsens
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

13:45
FT Haras El Hodood
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Wadi Degla SC

16:15
FT red cardPetrojet FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Smouha SC

19:00
FT Al-Zamalek
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
El Gounah
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

20:45
FT Carshalton Athletic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dorking
England - SFL Premier Division Central

20:45
Postp. Rushall Olympic - Barwell
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

20:45
FT Metz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gazelec Ajaccio
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

20:30
FT Hamburger SV
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Union Berlin
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT SC Preußen Münster
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Braunschweig
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

20:15
FT Homburg
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VfR Wormatia Worms
Greece - Super League
Standings >

18:30
FT Panionios
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lamia
India - Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Bengaluru
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Delhi Dynamos
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

09:30
FT Madura United
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
PSIS Semarang

09:30
FT red cardPusamania Borneo
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Persela Lamonganred card

12:30
FT Persebaya
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Standings >

20:45
FT Pordenone
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ternana Calcio
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardCrotone
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cosenzared card
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

19:00
FT Wydad AC Casablanca
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

20:00
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Twente Enschede
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

18:00
FT Arka Gdynia 1929
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Wisla Krakow SA
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:30
FT Botosani
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
U Craiova 1948 CS
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

15:30
FT Al Adalh
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Nahdha
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardOsmanlispor FK
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
S. B. Elazigspor