Livescore Soccer

Prossime partite

Inghilterra - Premier League
Classifiche >
24.08.2019

12:30
Norwich City
310300-121
Chelsea

15:00
Watford
108255260
West Ham United

15:00
Manchester United
-278400850
Crystal Palace

15:00
Sheffield United
255220125
Leicester City

15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
143225210
Southampton

17:30
Liverpool
-205380525
Arsenal
25.08.2019

14:00
AFC Bournemouth
1400650-530
Manchester City

16:30
Tottenham Hotspur
-4005401050
Newcastle United

16:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-120240390
Burnley
Inghilterra - Conference north
Classifiche >
24.08.2019

15:00
Spennymoor Town - York City
15:00 King’s Lynn - Curzon Ashton

15:00
Gateshead - Farsley AFC

15:00
Leamington - Kettering Town

15:00
Altrincham - Darlington

15:00
Guiseley - Alfreton Town

15:00
Hereford - Brackley Town

15:00
Southport - AFC Telford United

15:00
Gloucester City - Boston United

15:00
Bradford Park Avenue - Blyth Spartans

15:00
Kidderminster Harriers - Chester
26.08.2019

15:00
Kettering Town - Kidderminster Harriers

15:00
Brackley Town - Gloucester City
15:00 Chester - Hereford

15:00
AFC Telford United - Leamington

15:00
Alfreton Town - Southport
15:00 Farsley AFC - King’s Lynn

15:00
Boston United - Altrincham

15:00
York City - Gateshead

15:00
Blyth Spartans - Guiseley

15:00
Curzon Ashton - Spennymoor Town

15:00
Darlington - Bradford Park Avenue
Inghilterra - Conference south
Classifiche >
24.08.2019

15:00
Billericay Town - St Albans Saints

15:00
Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00
Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet

15:00
Tonbridge Angels - Havant & Waterlooville

15:00
Chippenham Town - Weymouth

15:00
Slough Town - Bath City

15:00
Dartford - Braintree Town

15:00
Concord Rangers - Maidstone United

15:00
Chelmsford City - Welling United

15:00
Wealdstone - Hungerford Town

15:00
Dorking - Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
26.08.2019

15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC - Chippenham Town

15:00
Weymouth - Wealdstone

15:00
Bath City - Oxford City

15:00
Welling United - Tonbridge Angels

15:00
Braintree Town - Dorking

15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town - Billericay Town

15:00
St Albans Saints - Concord Rangers

15:00
Hungerford Town - Dartford

15:00
Maidstone United - Chelmsford City

15:00
Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town

15:00
Havant & Waterlooville - Eastbourne Borough
Inghilterra - Football League Trophy
27.08.2019
19:30 Northampton Town - Arsenal U21
19:45 Mansfield Town - Everton U21
Inghilterra - League 1
Classifiche >
24.08.2019

12:30
Doncaster Rovers
175245145
Lincoln City

15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
133235195
Peterborough United

15:00
Shrewsbury Town
170225160
Burton Albion

15:00
Sunderland AFC
-190300525
AFC Wimbledon

15:00
Coventry City
100235270
Gillingham

15:00
Bristol Rovers
163235160
Oxford

15:00
Rochdale
180225150
Blackpool

15:00
Fleetwood Town
-125250350
Accrington Stanley

15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
-117250310
Southend United

15:00
Bolton Wanderers - Ipswich Town
Inghilterra - League 2
Classifiche >
24.08.2019

15:00
Leyton Orient
123245205
Crawley Town

15:00
Macclesfield Town
175235143
Scunthorpe United

15:00
Mansfield Town
-134265350
Stevenage

15:00
Newport County AFC
130235195
Crewe Alexandra

15:00
Cambridge United
115240225
Oldham Athletic

15:00
Grimsby Town
123245205
Port Vale

15:00
Cheltenham Town
190235133
Swindon Town

15:00
Plymouth Argyle
100235270
Walsall

15:00
Bradford City
-118265290
Forest Green Rovers

15:00
Colchester United
125235205
Northampton Town

15:00
Morecambe
163225163
Exeter City

15:00
Carlisle United
163225163
Salford City
Inghilterra - League Cup
27.08.2019
19:45 Leeds United
-118230340
Stoke City
19:45 Plymouth Argyle
400225-125
Reading
19:45 Crystal Palace
-385480850
Colchester United
19:45 Sheffield United
-137250400
Blackburn Rovers
19:45 Rochdale
-118230340
Carlisle United
19:45 Grimsby Town
120230225
Macclesfield Town
19:45 Fulham
175230150
Southampton
19:45 Crewe Alexandra
600320-225
Aston Villa
19:45 Newport County AFC
650360-265
West Ham United
19:45 Oxford
200220140
Millwall
19:45 Watford
-360450900
Coventry City
19:45 Southend United
150230175
Milton Keynes Dons
19:45 Crawley Town
650360-265
Norwich City
19:45 Burton Albion
-230325650
Morecambe
19:45 Nottingham Forest
150215188
Derby County
19:45 Cardiff City
-112245295
Luton Town
19:45 Bristol Rovers
390235-134
Brighton & Hove Albion
19:45 Preston North End
115220250
Hull City
28.08.2019
19:45 Swansea City - Cambridge United
19:45 Queens Park Rangers - Portsmouth
19:45 Rotherham United - Sheffield Wednesday
19:45 Newcastle United - Leicester City
19:45 Burnley - Sunderland AFC
19:45 Lincoln City - Everton
19:45 AFC Bournemouth - Forest Green Rovers
Inghilterra - Championship
Classifiche >
24.08.2019

12:30
Derby County
145230185
West Bromwich Albion

15:00
Charlton Athletic
205230132
Brentford

15:00
Fulham
-162290425
Nottingham Forest

15:00
Huddersfield Town
116220245
Reading

15:00
Queens Park Rangers
-109240300
Wigan Athletic

15:00
Preston North End
145205205
Sheffield Wednesday

15:00
Middlesbrough
-104235290
Millwall

15:00
Barnsley
125240205
Luton Town

15:00
Blackburn Rovers
125225215
Cardiff City

15:00
Hull City
150225180
Bristol City

15:00
Stoke City
255250102
Leeds United
25.08.2019

12:00
Swansea City
-115240320
Birmingham City
Inghilterra - National League
Classifiche >
24.08.2019

15:00
Ebbsfleet United
155230155
Notts County

15:00
Yeovil Town
105220245
Maidenhead United

15:00
Chesterfield
-112230285
Barrow AFC

15:00
Bromley
-106240250
Boreham Wood

15:00
Sutton United
143220175
Dover Athletic

15:00
Wrexham
-118230310
Barnet

15:00
Harrogate Town
105235235
Stockport County

15:00
Chorley
138235170
Hartlepool United

15:00
Woking
325270-139
Solihull Moors

15:00
Halifax Town
195230123
AFC Fylde

15:00
Eastleigh - Dagenham & Redbridge

17:20
Torquay Utd
-157270375
Aldershot Town
26.08.2019

15:00
Barrow AFC - Halifax Town

15:00
Notts County - Chorley

15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town

15:00
Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United

15:00
AFC Fylde - Harrogate Town

15:00
Dover Athletic - Woking

15:00
Barnet - Torquay Utd

15:00
Stockport County - Chesterfield

15:00
Aldershot Town - Sutton United

15:00
Hartlepool United - Wrexham

15:00
Maidenhead United - Bromley

19:45
Solihull Moors - Eastleigh
Inghilterra - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Classifiche >
24.08.2019

15:00
Corinthian-Casuals - Carshalton Athletic

15:00
AFC Hornchurch - Kingstonian

15:00
Haringey Borough - Brightlingsea Regent

15:00
Leatherhead - Enfield Town

15:00
Potters Bar Town - Folkestone Invicta

15:00
Margate - Lewes

15:00
Merstham - East Thurrock United
26.08.2019

15:00
Worthing - Bognor Regis Town

15:00
East Thurrock United - Bowers & Pitsea

15:00
Wingate & Finchley - Haringey Borough

15:00
Carshalton Athletic - Leatherhead

15:00
Kingstonian - Bishops Stortford

15:00
Enfield Town - Potters Bar Town

15:00
Lewes - Horsham

15:00
Cheshunt - Corinthian-Casuals

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent - AFC Hornchurch

15:00
Folkestone Invicta - Merstham
Inghilterra - SFL Premier Division Central
24.08.2019

15:00
St Ives Town - Stourbridge

15:00
Royston Town - Coalville Town

15:00
Hitchin Town - Rushall Olympic

15:00
Banbury United - Kings Langley

15:00
Nuneaton Town - Needham Market

15:00
Stratford Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds

15:00
Leiston - Tamworth

15:00
Hednesford Town - Alvechurch

15:00
Redditch Utd - Lowestoft Town

15:00
Barwell - Biggleswade Town
26.08.2019

15:00
Coalville Town - Nuneaton Town

15:00
Needham Market - Leiston
15:00 Biggleswade Town - Peterborough Sports

15:00
Tamworth - Hednesford Town

15:00
Alvechurch - Redditch Utd
15:00 Stourbridge - Bromsgrove

15:00
Banbury United - Barwell
15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds - St Ives Town

15:00
Rushall Olympic - Stratford Town

15:00
Lowestoft Town - Royston Town

15:00
Kings Langley - Hitchin Town
Inghilterra - SFL Premier Division South
24.08.2019

15:00
Tiverton Town - Beaconsfield Town

15:00
Swindon Supermarine - Salisbury

15:00
Chesham United - Truro City

15:00
Metropolitan Police - Hartley Wintney

15:00
Weston Super Mare - Poole Town

15:00
Farnborough Town - Merthyr Town

15:00
Gosport Borough - Hendon

15:00
Wimborne Town - Taunton Town
26.08.2019

15:00
Merthyr Town - Swindon Supermarine

15:00
Truro City - Weston Super Mare

15:00
Blackfield & Langley - Dorchester Town

15:00
Beaconsfield Town - Metropolitan Police

15:00
Walton Casuals - Harrow Borough

15:00
Hendon - Chesham United

15:00
Hayes & Yeading United - Farnborough Town

15:00
Salisbury - Yate Town

15:00
Poole Town - Wimborne Town

15:00
Taunton Town - Tiverton Town

15:00
Hartley Wintney - Gosport Borough
Inghilterra - NPL Premier Division
Classifiche >
24.08.2019

15:00
Stafford Town - Matlock Town

15:00
Basford United - Lancaster City

15:00
Gainsborough Trinity - Warrington Town

15:00
Buxton - Whitby Town

15:00
Bamber Bridge - Ashton UTD

15:00
South Shields - Hyde United

15:00
United of Manchester - Scarborough
26.08.2019

15:00
Mickleover Sports - Stafford Town

15:00
Radcliffe Borough - United of Manchester

15:00
Warrington Town - Bamber Bridge

15:00
Matlock Town - Gainsborough Trinity

15:00
Grantham Town - Basford United

15:00
Ashton UTD - Stalybridge Celtic

15:00
Scarborough - South Shields

15:00
Whitby Town - Morpeth Town

15:00
Lancaster City - Atherton Collieries

15:00
Nantwich Town - Witton Albion

15:00
Hyde United - Buxton