Livescore Soccer

Kommende Spiele

England - Premier League
Tabelle >
29.01.2020
20:45 West Ham United - Liverpool
England - Conference north
Tabelle >
25.01.2020

16:00
Boston United
-137245300
Kidderminster Harriers

16:00
Farsley AFC
100240220
AFC Telford United

16:00
Blyth Spartans
430350-235
King´s Lynn

16:00
Gloucester City
130235163
Southport

16:00
Altrincham
-400410700
Bradford Park Avenue

16:00
Alfreton Town
140235150
Gateshead

16:00
Brackley Town
-200280450
Guiseley

16:00
Hereford
130240163
Curzon Ashton

16:00
Spennymoor Town
-113235250
Leamington

16:00
York City
-205280475
Kettering Town

16:00
Chester
-134260280
Darlington
28.01.2020
20:45 Gateshead - Chester
20:45 Alfreton Town
140235150
Gloucester City
20:45 AFC Telford United - Blyth Spartans
20:45 Kettering Town - Altrincham
England - Conference south
Tabelle >
25.01.2020

16:00
Chippenham Town
350300-177
Havant & Waterlooville

16:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
-114265230
St Albans Saints

16:00
Eastbourne Borough
145260135
Concord Rangers

16:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
-120260245
Welling United

16:00
Weymouth
-108260220
Dorking

16:00
Billericay Town
102250200
Tonbridge Angels

16:00
Hungerford Town
290280-143
Chelmsford City

16:00
Maidstone United
-136290260
Oxford City

16:00
Braintree Town
245300-136
Slough Town

16:00
Dartford
-124260260
Dulwich Hamlet

16:00
Wealdstone
112265175
Bath City
28.01.2020
20:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
245300-136
Slough Town
20:45 Hemel Hempstead Town
-120260245
Weymouth
20:45 Billericay Town
350300-177
Havant & Waterlooville
20:45 Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone United
England - FA Cup
25.01.2020

13:45
Brentford
330260-118
Leicester City

16:00
Reading
135235205
Cardiff City

16:00
Newcastle United
-240350700
Oxford

16:00
Coventry City
185235148
Birmingham City

16:00
Burnley
-107250300
Norwich City

16:00
Portsmouth
130235215
Barnsley

16:00
West Ham United
-122270335
West Bromwich Albion

16:00
Tranmere Rovers
700375-250
Manchester United

16:00
Southampton
180250145
Tottenham Hotspur

16:00
Millwall
245215125
Sheffield United

18:30
Hull City
575360-220
Chelsea
26.01.2020

14:00
Manchester City
-9108501900
Fulham

18:00
Shrewsbury Town
525400-225
Liverpool
27.01.2020

21:00
AFC Bournemouth
320265-118
Arsenal
England - FA Trophy
28.01.2020
20:45 Bath City - Concord Rangers
England - League 1
Tabelle >
25.01.2020

16:00
Peterborough United
185250132
Rotherham United

16:00
Ipswich Town
105235265
Lincoln City

16:00
Bristol Rovers
275240-103
Fleetwood Town

16:00
Rochdale
225225123
Gillingham

16:00
Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers

16:00
Burton Albion
100215310
Accrington Stanley
28.01.2020
20:45 Doncaster Rovers
-286380750
Southend United
20:45 Accrington Stanley
155235170
Peterborough United
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers
128225215
Blackpool
20:45 Rotherham United
-107255275
Ipswich Town
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons
100245270
Rochdale
20:45 Tranmere Rovers
360280-141
Sunderland AFC
20:45 Lincoln City
148230180
Portsmouth
20:45 Fleetwood Town
128225215
Coventry City
20:45 AFC Wimbledon
245245108
Burton Albion
21:00 Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers
29.01.2020
20:45 Gillingham - Shrewsbury Town
England - League 2
Tabelle >
25.01.2020

16:00
Leyton Orient
170225160
Newport County AFC

16:00
Macclesfield Town
235270100
Forest Green Rovers

16:00
Stevenage
300245-112
Plymouth Argyle

16:00
Carlisle United
163225163
Walsall

16:00
Morecambe
163225163
Cambridge United

16:00
Exeter City
114225240
Colchester United

16:00
Salford City
-103235275
Oldham Athletic

16:00
Swindon Town
-122245335
Port Vale

16:00
Crawley Town
108210275
Grimsby Town

16:00
Scunthorpe United
180250133
Crewe Alexandra

16:00
Mansfield Town
143225185
Bradford City
28.01.2020
20:45 Walsall - Morecambe
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United
20:45 Newport County AFC - Macclesfield Town
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Crawley Town
20:45 Bradford City - Cheltenham Town
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town
20:45 Colchester United - Swindon Town
20:45 Port Vale - Exeter City
20:45 Cambridge United - Salford City
20:45 Grimsby Town - Stevenage
20:45 Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient
England - League Cup
28.01.2020
20:45 Aston Villa
320320-143
Leicester City
29.01.2020
20:45 Manchester City - Manchester United
England - Championship
Tabelle >
25.01.2020

16:00
Stoke City
107225265
Swansea City
28.01.2020
20:45 Blackburn Rovers
100245260
Queens Park Rangers
20:45 Wigan Athletic
195205150
Sheffield Wednesday
20:45 Luton Town
200240130
Derby County
20:45 Brentford
-143265390
Nottingham Forest
20:45 Leeds United
-225325625
Millwall
20:45 Hull City
-106235290
Huddersfield Town
20:45 Cardiff City
205235130
West Bromwich Albion
21:00 Reading
130240200
Bristol City
England - National League
Tabelle >
25.01.2020

16:00
Bromley
110225235
Barnet

16:00
Woking
205240115
Yeovil Town

16:00
Boreham Wood
185215138
Barrow AFC

16:00
Chorley
175195160
Halifax Town

16:00
Harrogate Town
-109240265
Wrexham

16:00
Sutton United
148205180
Solihull Moors

16:00
Chesterfield
195225128
AFC Fylde

16:00
Torquay Utd
-134265310
Ebbsfleet United

16:00
Maidenhead United
185225133
Eastleigh

16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
175210148
Notts County

16:00
Dover Athletic
110220240
Aldershot Town

16:00
Hartlepool United
-106235260
Stockport County
28.01.2020
20:45 Halifax Town - Dover Athletic
20:45 Ebbsfleet United - Woking
20:45 Solihull Moors
185215138
Barrow AFC
20:45 Eastleigh
110220240
Aldershot Town
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Tabelle >
25.01.2020

16:00
Lewes - East Thurrock United

16:00
Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent

16:00
Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic

16:00
Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers

16:00
Margate - Haringey Borough

16:00
Worthing - Cheshunt

16:00
Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian-Casuals

16:00
Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town

16:00
Bowers & Pitsea - AFC Hornchurch

16:00
Horsham - Bishops Stortford

16:00
Leatherhead - Merstham
27.01.2020

20:45
Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic
28.01.2020
20:45 Brightlingsea Regent - Bishops Stortford
20:45 Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
20:45 Margate - Enfield Town
20:45 Corinthian-Casuals - Bognor Regis Town
20:45 Folkestone Invicta - AFC Hornchurch
29.01.2020
20:45 Kingstonian - East Thurrock United
England - SFL Premier Division Central
25.01.2020

16:00
Kings Langley - Stratford Town

16:00
Peterborough Sports - Tamworth

16:00
Nuneaton Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds

16:00
Barwell - Lowestoft Town

16:00
St Ives Town - Biggleswade Town

16:00
Royston Town - Banbury United

16:00
Hitchin Town - Alvechurch

16:00
Bromsgrove - Coalville Town

16:00
Leiston - Rushall Olympic

16:00
Redditch Utd - Needham Market

16:00
Hednesford Town - Stourbridge
28.01.2020
20:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market
20:45 Tamworth - Royston Town
20:45 St Ives Town - Hednesford Town
20:45 Alvechurch - Coalville Town
20:45 Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
England - SFL Premier Division South
25.01.2020

16:00
Yate Town - Poole Town

16:00
Wimborne Town - Hendon

16:00
Dorchester Town - Salisbury

16:00
Weston Super Mare - Hayes & Yeading United

16:00
Chesham United - Taunton Town

16:00
Tiverton Town - Walton Casuals

16:00
Gosport Borough - Merthyr Town

16:00
Farnborough Town - Beaconsfield Town

16:00
Metropolitan Police - Blackfield & Langley

16:00
Swindon Supermarine - Truro City

16:00
Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney
28.01.2020
20:30 Hartley Wintney - Salisbury
20:45 Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare
20:45 Truro City - Yate Town
20:45 Poole Town - Blackfield & Langley
20:45 Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading United
29.01.2020
20:45 Tiverton Town - Chesham United
England - NPL Premier Division
Tabelle >
25.01.2020

16:00
Stafford Town - Scarborough

16:00
Basford United - Morpeth Town

16:00
Bamber Bridge - Radcliffe Borough

16:00
Hyde United - Grantham Town

16:00
South Shields - Witton Albion

16:00
Stalybridge Celtic - Nantwich Town

16:00
Warrington Town - Whitby Town

16:00
Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town

16:00
Buxton - United of Manchester

16:00
Atherton Collieries - Gainsborough Trinity

16:00
Ashton UTD - Lancaster City
27.01.2020

20:45
Basford United - Witton Albion
28.01.2020
20:45 Buxton - Warrington Town
20:45 Grantham Town - Matlock Town