Livescore Soccer

Upcoming matches

England - Premier League
Standings >
25.10.2019

20:00
Southampton
210250130
Leicester City
26.10.2019
12:30 Manchester City
-8359001900
Aston Villa
15:00 Watford
115265220
AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion
190225150
Everton
15:00 West Ham United
102250270
Sheffield United
17:30 Burnley
350300-134
Chelsea
27.10.2019
15:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:30 Norwich City - Manchester United
17:30 Liverpool - Tottenham Hotspur
17:30 Arsenal - Crystal Palace
England - Conference north
Standings >
26.10.2019
15:00 Chester - York City
15:00 Altrincham - AFC Telford United
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Kettering Town
15:00 Farsley AFC - Brackley Town
15:00 Guiseley - Darlington
15:00 Spennymoor Town - Gloucester City
15:00 Leamington - Gateshead
15:00 Boston United - Blyth Spartans
15:00 Hereford - Alfreton Town
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
120235175
King’s Lynn
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Southport
England - Conference south
Standings >
26.10.2019
15:00 Oxford City - Slough Town
15:00 Weymouth - Braintree Town
15:00 Maidstone United - Billericay Town
15:00 Welling United - St Albans Saints
15:00 Chelmsford City - Dulwich Hamlet
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Eastbourne Borough
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Concord Rangers
15:00 Bath City - Dorking
15:00 Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels
15:00 Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
15:00 Dartford - Chippenham Town
England - League 1
Standings >
23.10.2019

19:45
Peterborough United
-155300380
Accrington Stanley

19:45
Ipswich Town
108245245
Rotherham United

19:45
Coventry City
145225188
Fleetwood Town
26.10.2019
15:00 Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Oxford
-195320500
Rochdale
15:00 Accrington Stanley
108235250
Gillingham
15:00 Southend United
310300-132
Ipswich Town
15:00 Tranmere Rovers
185245135
Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Shrewsbury Town
225230120
Sunderland AFC
15:00 Bristol Rovers
190230140
Portsmouth
15:00 Peterborough United
-155300380
Coventry City
15:00 Fleetwood Town
138245180
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Burton Albion
-182290525
Blackpool
15:00 Lincoln City
138235190
Bolton Wanderers
England - League 2
Standings >
26.10.2019
13:00 Exeter City
105255235
Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Port Vale
105245235
Oldham Athletic
15:00 Leyton Orient
105245235
Carlisle United
15:00 Forest Green Rovers
195225137
Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Northampton Town
105235245
Cambridge United
15:00 Grimsby Town
115220235
Cheltenham Town
15:00 Colchester United
120225220
Newport County AFC
15:00 Crawley Town
188235135
Swindon Town
15:00 Walsall
175225150
Mansfield Town
15:00 Macclesfield Town
235245105
Bradford City
15:00 Salford City
135250180
Scunthorpe United
15:00 Stevenage
105245235
Morecambe
England - Championship
Standings >
23.10.2019

19:45
Huddersfield Town
125225215
Middlesbrough

19:45
Nottingham Forest
-105245280
Hull City

19:45
Bristol City
-109250290
Charlton Athletic

19:45
Derby County
100225290
Wigan Athletic

19:45
Fulham
-235340600
Luton Town
26.10.2019
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday
135210220
Leeds United
15:00 Preston North End
145220190
Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Birmingham City
-235340600
Luton Town
15:00 Millwall
170205175
Stoke City
15:00 Nottingham Forest
-109250290
Reading
15:00 Middlesbrough
225225120
Fulham
15:00 Hull City
125225215
Derby County
15:00 West Bromwich Albion
-109250290
Charlton Athletic
15:00 Huddersfield Town
125225215
Barnsley
27.10.2019
13:00 Swansea City - Cardiff City
14:30 Bristol City - Wigan Athletic
England - National League
Standings >
26.10.2019
15:00 Sutton United
114225220
Ebbsfleet United
15:00 Hartlepool United
114225220
Barnet
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
120220215
Wrexham
15:00 Dover Athletic
-118250280
Stockport County
15:00 Chorley
270225-103
Yeovil Town
15:00 Torquay Utd
135230180
Barrow AFC
15:00 Maidenhead United
245225105
Solihull Moors
15:00 Bromley
104235230
Halifax Town
15:00 Harrogate Town
-143260350
Aldershot Town
15:00 Boreham Wood
100240240
AFC Fylde
15:00 Woking
133210200
Eastleigh
17:20 Chesterfield
140220180
Notts County
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >
23.10.2019

19:45
Lewes - Corinthian-Casuals

19:45
Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town
England - SFL Premier Division South
23.10.2019

19:45
Taunton Town - Truro City