Livescore Soccer

Upcoming matches

England - Premier League
Standings >
23.10.2020

20:00
Aston Villa
135255200
Leeds United
24.10.2020

12:30
West Ham United
700440-275
Manchester City

15:00
Fulham
185220165
Crystal Palace

17:30
Manchester United
155270163
Chelsea

20:00
Liverpool
-4205401150
Sheffield United
25.10.2020
15:00 Southampton
200250138
Everton
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers
-136255440
Newcastle United
20:15 Arsenal
-113290290
Leicester City
26.10.2020
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion
21:00 Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur
England - National League North
Standings >
24.10.2020
15:00 Hereford - York City

15:00
Gateshead - Gloucester City

15:00
Boston United - AFC Telford United

15:00
Chorley - Kidderminster Harriers

15:00
Blyth Spartans - Southport

15:00
Kettering Town - Bradford Park Avenue
England - National League South
Standings >
24.10.2020

15:00
Ebbsfleet United - Hungerford Town

15:00
Chelmsford City - Maidstone United
England - League 1
Standings >
24.10.2020

13:00
Gillingham
185220150
Fleetwood Town

15:00
Shrewsbury Town
-134260360
Rochdale

15:00
Burton Albion
123225225
AFC Wimbledon

15:00
Doncaster Rovers
100240275
Crewe Alexandra

15:00
Lincoln City
160235165
Ipswich Town

15:00
Accrington Stanley
120210250
Bristol Rovers

15:00
Blackpool
-106260270
Milton Keynes Dons

15:00
Oxford
-112250300
Swindon Town

15:00
Northampton Town
200230135
Charlton Athletic

15:00
Sunderland AFC
110200295
Portsmouth

15:00
Hull City
145245175
Peterborough United

15:00
Wigan Athletic
120235225
Plymouth Argyle
England - League 2
Standings >
24.10.2020

13:00
Exeter City
-167290430
Scunthorpe United

15:00
Grimsby Town
175240143
Carlisle United

15:00
Bradford City
160220170
Newport County AFC

15:00
Oldham Athletic
163210175
Port Vale

15:00
Morecambe
195240128
Forest Green Rovers

15:00
Stevenage
133235195
Leyton Orient

15:00
Colchester United
163245155
Harrogate Town

15:00
Barrow AFC
148225180
Walsall

15:00
Cheltenham Town
-113250290
Mansfield Town

15:00
Salford City
-134290310
Crawley Town

15:00
Tranmere Rovers
-167290430
Southend United

15:00
Cambridge United
118235220
Bolton Wanderers
England - Championship
Standings >
23.10.2020

19:45
Nottingham Forest
-104235290
Derby County
24.10.2020

12:30
Watford
125215225
AFC Bournemouth

15:00
Queens Park Rangers
135220210
Birmingham City

15:00
Huddersfield Town
175225155
Preston North End

15:00
Norwich City
-3854501000
Wycombe Wanderers

15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
-115250310
Luton Town

15:00
Millwall
106230260
Barnsley

15:00
Bristol City
155220180
Swansea City

15:00
Coventry City
205240125
Blackburn Rovers

15:00
Cardiff City
130220215
Middlesbrough

15:00
Reading
106235255
Rotherham United

15:00
Stoke City
215220130
Brentford
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >
24.10.2020

15:00
East Thurrock United - Worthing

15:00
AFC Hornchurch - Horsham

15:00
Merstham - Potters Bar Town

15:00
Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta

15:00
Corinthian-Casuals - Leatherhead

15:00
Cheshunt - Kingstonian

15:00
Bognor Regis Town - Margate
England - SFL Premier Division Central
24.10.2020

15:00
Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley

15:00
Tamworth - Biggleswade Town

15:00
Redditch Utd - Nuneaton Town
15:00 Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds

15:00
Royston Town - Hednesford Town

15:00
Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town
15:00 Bromsgrove - Hitchin Town
15:00 Peterborough Sports - St Ives Town

15:00
Alvechurch - Needham Market
26.10.2020
20:45 Hitchin Town - Royston Town
20:45 Stourbridge - Alvechurch
England - SFL Premier Division South
24.10.2020

15:00
Swindon Supermarine - Truro City

15:00
Farnborough Town - Beaconsfield Town

15:00
Dorchester Town - Salisbury

15:00
Tiverton Town - Walton Casuals

15:00
Yate Town - Poole Town
26.10.2020
20:45 Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough
England - NPL Premier Division
Standings >
24.10.2020

15:00
Witton Albion - Atherton Collieries

15:00
Lancaster City - Warrington Town

15:00
Stalybridge Celtic - Basford United

15:00
Matlock Town - Scarborough Athletic

15:00
Bamber Bridge - Buxton

15:00
Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town

15:00
Radcliffe Borough - Gainsborough Trinity

15:00
Morpeth Town - Ashton UTD