Livescore Soccer

Upcoming matches

Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >
12.08.2020

18:00
Djurgardens IF - Mjällby

18:00
Malmö FF
-345450950
Örebro SK
13.08.2020

18:00
IFK Norrköping
-115270310
Hammarby IF

18:00
Kalmar FF
195230143
IFK Göteborg

18:00
Varbergs Bois
290240-103
BK Häcken

18:00
AIK IF
-136255420
Östersunds FK

18:00
IK Sirius FK
-115270310
Helsingborgs IF

18:00
IF Elfsborg
-182340450
Falkenbergs FF
15.08.2020
14:00 Örebro SK - Djurgardens IF
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >
11.08.2020

18:00
Akropolis
180220140
GIF Sundsvall

18:00
Halmstads BK
-159270400
Östers IF
12.08.2020

18:00
Jönköpings Södra
-110240270
Dalkurd FF

18:00
Gais
500295-200
Degerfors IF

18:00
Trelleborgs FF
170205160
Vasteras SK

18:00
Ljungskile
-114240280
AFC Eskilstuna

18:00
Brage
102245230
Norrby IF
13.08.2020

18:00
Umea
160205170
Örgryte IS
15.08.2020
16:30 GIF Sundsvall - Gais
16:30 Östers IF - Brage
16:30 Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BK
Sweden - Div 1 Norra
12.08.2020

15:00
Sandviken - Team TG FF

17:00
IFK Berga - Sollentuna Utd FF

17:30
Nykoping - IFK Lulea

18:00
IF Brommapojkarna - Karlstad

18:00
Gefle IF - Taby

18:00
Orebro Syr. - Sylvia

18:30
Haninge - IK Frej

18:30
Karlslunds - Vasalund
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra
12.08.2020

18:00
Landskrona - Tvaaker

18:00
Assyriska IK - Utsiktens

18:00
Skovde AIK
255270-134
IFK Värnamo

18:00
Torns
-162280310
Eskilsminne

18:00
Oskarshamns AIK
-127285225
Motala

18:00
Karlskrona
410350-240
Lunds BK

18:00
Lindome - Linkoping City

18:30
Qviding FIF
165250118
Trollhattan
15.08.2020
14:00 Karlskrona - Trollhattan
14:00 Torns - Oskarshamns AIK
Sweden - Div 2 Norrland
15.08.2020
13:00 Bodens - Taftea IK
13:00 Friska Viljor - Stode
14:00 Skelleftea - IFK Umea
14:00 Sandviks - Umea
14:00 IFK Ostersund - Gottne IF
Sweden - Div 2 Norra Svealand
15.08.2020
13:00 Hudiksvall - Kungsangens
13:00 FC Stockholm - Fanna
14:00 Skiljebo - Enskede
14:00 Kvarnsvedens - Karlbergs
15:00 Enköping - Fagersta Sodra
15:00 IFK Osteraker - Lidingo IFK
15:00 Gamla Uppsala - IFK Stocksund
Sweden - Div 2 Södra Svealand
15.08.2020
13:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Huddinge
13:00 Tyreso - Newroz
14:00 Assyriska - FC Gute
15:00 Assyriska IF - Arameiska / Syrianska
15:00 Trosa-Vagnharads - Rynninge