Fussball Ergebnisse vom 14.05.2019

International - Friendlies
16:00 FT Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Montenegro U19
Ägypten - Premier League
Tabelle >

21:00
FT Pyramids
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wadi Degla SC
AFC Asian Cup

13:30
FT Home United FC
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kaya

13:30
FT Lao Toyota
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
PSM Makassar

20:00
FT Al-Najma
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Al-Ittihad

20:00
FT Al Wihdat
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Quds

20:00
FT Jaish
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Al Nejmeh

20:00
FT Al Kuwait
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Jazeera
Argentinien - Primera B Metropolitana
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Colegiales
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Espanol

19:30
FT Sacachispas
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UAI Urquizared card

19:30
FT JJ Urquiza
2 - 0
 (2 - 1)
Deportivo Riestra
Armenien - Division 1

13:00
FT Gandzasar Kapan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Artsakhred card

13:00
FT Ararat Yerevan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lori
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

19:30
FT red cardUnion Saint-Gilloise
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KV Kortrijk

19:30
FT Cercle Brugge
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

19:30
FT KV RS Waasland Beveren
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
SV Zulte Waregem
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

23:15
FT Oeste SP
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cuiaba

01:30
FT Figueirense FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Dänemark - 1. Division
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Silkeborg IF
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Viborg FF
England - Championship
Tabelle >

20:00
AP red cardWest Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aston Villa*
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

13:00
FT FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Saburtalo Tbilisi

17:00
FT WIT Georgia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sioni
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

15:30
FT NK Istra 1961
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NK Inter Zapresic

18:00
FT NK Rudes
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Hajduk Split
Malaysia - Super League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Perak
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
PKNP

15:00
FT Kuala Lumpur
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
PKNS

15:00
FT Terengganu FA
3 - 5
 (3 - 0)
Petaling Jaya CFC

15:00
FT Darul Takzim
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Penang
Niederlande - Eredivisie
Tabelle >

17:30
FT RKC Waalwijk
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NEC Nijmegen

19:45
FT Almere City
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Österreich - 3. Liga
17:00 FT WSC Hertha
4 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Wolfsberger II

17:00
FT Stadl Paura
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
SV Allerheiligen

17:00
FT SK Sturm Graz II
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Union Vöcklamarkt

18:00
FT red cardLendorf
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Völkermarkt

18:00
FT Grazer AK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Union Gurten

18:00
FT Deutschlandsberger SC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Weiz

18:00
FT Bad Gleichenberg
4 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SC Gleisdorf

18:00
FT Kalsdorf
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Wels
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

20:00
FT River Plate
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Olimpia Asuncion
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Aspn Miedz Legnica
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Slask Wroclaw

19:30
FT KS Gornik Zabrze
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wisla Plock SA

19:30
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Korona Kielce SA
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

16:15
FT Dunarea Calarasi
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Botosani

19:00
FT red cardCS GAZ Metan Medias
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ACS MU Politehnica Iasi
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

14:00
FT CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Chindia Targoviste
Schottland - Premier League
Tabelle >

19:45
FT red cardInverness Caledonian Thistle
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dundee United
Schweden - Allsvenskan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT red cardHammarby IF
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Östersunds FK
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Halmstads BK
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Gais
Slowenien - Prva Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT ND Gorica
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Rudar
USA - Cup

00:00
FT Tampa Bay Mutiny
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
The Villages

00:00
FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dayton Dutch Lions

00:00
AP Charlotte Independence
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Florida Soccer Soldiersred card *

00:30
FT Hartford
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
New York Cosmos 2

01:30
FT San Antonio
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Laredo Heat

01:30
FT Oklahoma City Energy
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NTX Rayados

01:30
FT Austin Bold
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tulsa Roughnecks
01:30 FT Nashville SC
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Tormenta II