Fussball Ergebnisse vom 08.06.2019

FIFA U20 World Cup
16:30 FT USA U20
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Ecuador U20
19:30 AP South Korea U20 *
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Senegal U20
FIFA World Cup Women 2019
14:00 FT Deutschland W
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
China W
17:00 FT Spanien W
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Südafrika W
20:00 FT Norwegen W
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Nigeria W
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

14:00
FT Island
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Albanien

14:00
FT Kroatien
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wales

17:00
FT Finnland
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bosnia and Herzegovina

17:00
FT Aserbaidschan
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ungarn

17:00
FT Estland
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Nordirland

17:00
FT Moldawien
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Andorra

17:00
FT Armenien
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Liechtenstein

17:00
FT Russland
9 - 0
 (4 - 0)
San Marino

19:45
FT Türkei
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Frankreich

19:45
FT Griechenland
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Italien

19:45
FT Schottland
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zypern

19:45
FT Weißrussland
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Deutschland

19:45
FT Belgien
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kasachstan
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

12:00
FT Weißrussland U21
10 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Gibraltar U21
International - Friendlies

18:00
FT Nigeria
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zimbabwe
Argentinien - Primera B - Nacional

21:10
AP CA Sarmiento
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Central Cordoba Santiago *
Australien - Brisbane Premier League

08:00
FT Acacia Ridge
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Brisbane Knights

08:00
FT Univ. Queensland
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
The Gap

09:00
FT Caboolture
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Toowong

09:00
FT Bayside
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
North Pine

10:00
FT Centenary Stormers
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Grange Thistle
Australien - NPL Western Australia

08:00
FT Bayswater City
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Inglewood United

08:00
FT Rockingham City
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Balcatta

08:00
FT Armadale
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stirling Lionsred card

08:00
FT ECU Joondalup
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Perth SC

08:00
FT Perth Glory U21
0 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Floreat Athena

08:00
FT Cockburn City
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sorrento
Australien - NPL Queensland

09:00
FT Gold Coast United
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
SWQ Thunder

10:00
FT Peninsula Power FC
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Eastern Suburbs
Australien - NPL South Super League

06:30
FT North Eastern MetroStars
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Adelaide U21

06:30
FT Adelaide Raiders
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Adelaide Olympic

06:30
FT Campbelltown City
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Para Hills Knights

06:30
FT Blue Eagles
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Adelaide Comets
Australien - Victorian Premier League

06:00
FT Green Gully
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bentleigh Greens

08:30
FT Hume City
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Altona Magic

10:00
FT Dandenong Thunder
3 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Oakleigh

10:30
FT Kingston City FC
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Avondale FCred card
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

20:30
FT Palmeiras SP
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico PR

23:00
FT Gremio Porto Alegre
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fortalezared card

23:00
FT Cruzeiro MG
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Corinthians SP

23:30
FT Ceara CE
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
EC Bahia BA

01:00
FT Avai SC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sao Paulo SP
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

15:00
FT red cardOeste SP
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Figueirense FC

20:30
FT Brasil de Pelotas RS
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Operario

20:30
FT Criciuma SC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vila Nova GO

22:00
FT Coritiba PR
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Parana Clube PR

00:30
FT Sport Recife PE
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Vitoria BA

00:30
FT red cardCRB AL
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
America Mineiro MG
CAF - COSAFA Cup

14:00
FT Botswana
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zambia
Chile - Cup

20:00
FT Trasandino
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Everton de Vina del Marred card

20:00
FT Rangers Talca
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Universidad de Chilered card

20:30
FT Melipilla
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Espanolared card

20:30
FT Magallanes
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Union La Calera

22:30
FT Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Audax Italiano La Florida

23:00
FT Deportes Santa Cruz
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
CD O`Higgins

23:00
FT Deportes Vallenar
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cobresal

01:00
FT Deportes La Serena
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Univ. Catolica
China - Super League
Tabelle >

12:35
FT Wuhan Zall
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Henan Jianye
China - League One
Tabelle >

12:30
FT Zhejiang Greentown
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Shanghai Shenxinred card
Dänemark - 2. Division

13:00
FT Hillerod
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tarup-Paarup
Deutschland - Mittelrheinliga
Tabelle >

15:00
FT GFC Düren
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wegberg-Beeck
Deutschland - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Greifswalder SV
3 - 6
 (2 - 4)
Staaken

13:00
FT Zehlendorf
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
TSG Neustrelitz

13:00
FT Lichtenberg
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
CFC Hertha

13:00
FT Altlüdersdorf
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Torgelower SV Greif

13:00
FT Anker Wismar
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Strausberg

13:00
FT BSC Süd 05
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Hansa Rostock II

13:00
FT Blau Weiss Berlin
6 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Lok Stendal

13:00
FT Malchower SV
1 - 7
 (0 - 4)
Union Berlin
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Rain / Lech
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gebenbach
International - Freundschaftsspiele

12:00
FT Haugesund FK
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sandnes ULF

13:00
FT BATE Borisov
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FK Jelgava
Ireland - Division 1
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Bray Wanderers AFC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Shelbourne Dublin FC

17:00
FT Drogheda United FC
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Athlone Town AFC

18:30
FT Limerick
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Galway FC

19:00
FT Cabinteely FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Cobh Ramblers

19:30
FT Longford Town FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wexford Youths FC
Ireland - Airtricity League
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Derry City FC

19:45
FT Sligo Rovers FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC

20:00
FT Finn Harps FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Dundalk FC
Italien - Serie C

19:30
FT Piacenza Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trapani Calcio
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

06:00
FT V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Fagiano Okayama

06:00
FT Ventforet Kofu
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Montedio Yamagata

07:00
FT FC Gifu
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Niigata Albirex

10:00
FT Omiya Ardija
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Kyoto Sanga FC

10:00
FT Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Machida Zelvia

11:00
FT Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Yokohama FC

11:30
FT Ryukyu
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zweigen Kanazawa
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

01:30
FT Club Atlético Junior
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Pasto
Nigeria - Premier League

15:00
FT Kano Pillars
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Ifeanyi Ubah

17:00
FT Lobi Stars
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Enyimba
Peru - Primera Division

19:15
FT CC Deportivo Municipal
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Carlos Manucci Trujillo

21:30
FT Sporting Cristal
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Binacional

23:45
FT Sport Boys Callao
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sport Huancayo

02:00
FT red cardAD Cantolao
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
FBC Melgar
Schweden - Svenska Cupen

11:00
FT BK Astrio
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hoganas
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Trelleborgs FF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Degerfors IF

15:00
FT Vasteras SK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
IK Frej

15:00
FT IF Brommapojkarna
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mjällby
Schweden - Div 1 Norra

15:00
FT Forward
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Rynninge

15:00
FT Akropolis
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nykoping

15:00
FT Gefle IF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sollentuna Utd FFred card

15:00
FT Karlslund
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Linkoping City
Schweden - Div 1 Södra

15:00
FT Ljungskile
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Landskronared card

15:00
FT Kristianstad
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Utsikten

15:00
FT Torns
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Assyriska IK

15:00
FT Eskilsminne
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
IFK Värnamo
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

19:30
FT CF Malaga
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Elche CF

19:30
FT Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CF Cadiz

19:30
FT Granada CF
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Alcorcon AD

19:30
FT CA Osasuna
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Oviedo

19:30
FT UD Almeria
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Albacete Balompie

19:30
FT Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cordoba CF

19:30
FT Extremadura
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RCD Mallorca
Tschechien - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

09:15
FT red cardPisek
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
SC Radotin

09:15
FT Prevysov
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Kraluv Dvur

16:00
FT Sokol Zivanice
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Usti N Orlici

16:00
AP FK Dobrovice *
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Benesov

16:00
FT Slavoj Vysehrad
7 - 1
 (5 - 0)
Litomerice

16:00
FT Sokol Brozany
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Loko
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Kolos Kovalyovka
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chornomorets

17:00
FT red cardVolyn Lutsk
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Karpaty Lviv
USA - USL Pro

22:00
FT Swope Park
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Charlotte Independence

00:00
FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ottawa Fury FC

00:00
FT Hartford Athletic
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Saint Louis FC

00:00
FT Louisville City
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Loudoun

00:30
FT Tampa Bay Mutiny
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Carolina RailHawks

00:30
FT Charleston Battery
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Birmingham City

01:00
FT Colorado Springs
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Seattle 2

01:30
FT Austin Bold
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Portland Timbers II

01:30
FT Memphis
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Indy Eleven

01:30
FT San Antonio
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Reno

02:30
FT El Paso Indios USA
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
LA Galaxy 2red card

02:30
FT New Mexico
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sacramento Republic FC

03:00
FT Real Monarchs
5 - 3
 (3 - 0)
Rio Grande

03:30
FT Phoenix Rising
5 - 0
 ()
Tulsa Roughnecks
USA - Major League Soccer
Tabelle >

00:30
FT Philadelphia Union
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
NY Red Bulls

02:00
FT Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NSC Minnesota Stars