Fussball Ergebnisse vom 06.08.2019

UEFA Champions League Quali

18:00
FT PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Ajax Amsterdam

18:00
FT Apoel Nicosia FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Qarabag FK

19:00
FT NK Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ferencvarosi TC

19:30
FT Club Brugge
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Dynamo Kiev

19:45
FT Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Copenhagen
UEFA Europa League Quali

16:00
FT Ararat-Armenia
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Saburtalo Tbilisi

17:00
FT Riga FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
HJK Helsinki

19:15
FT FK Sutjeska Niksic
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Linfield FC
Italien - Coppa Italia

19:30
FT Reggina
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vicenza Calcio
AFC Champions League

17:00
FT Lekhwiya
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Sadd

17:40
FT Al Ahli Jeddah
2 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Al Hilal
Australien - Brisbane Premier League

10:30
FT North Pine
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Centenary Stormers
Bolivien - Primera Division
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Club Bamin Real Potosi
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Always Readyred card

20:30
FT Bolivar
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Club Destroyers
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

23:15
FT Atletico GO
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CRB AL

01:30
FT America Mineiro MG
4 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Londrina PR
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

01:30
FT CA Independiente
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Independiente del Valle
Dänemark - Cup

17:00
AET red cardAarhus Fremad
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Brabrand IF

17:00
FT Herlev
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Karlslunde

17:00
FT Sunshine
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
BK Frem

17:00
FT Norresundby
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lyseng

17:00
FT BK Union
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
B 93
17:00 FT Flemlose Harby
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Otterup

17:00
FT Saedding/Guldager
1 - 6
 (1 - 2)
Tarup-Paarup

17:00
AET Vildbjerg
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Vejgaard B

17:00
FT Herstedoster IC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Taastrup

17:15
FT FC Helsingor
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AB Gladsaxe
17:30 AET SfB-Oure
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Middelfart
17:30 FT Naestved 77
0 - 8
 (0 - 3)
Ledoje-Smorum

17:30
AET Jaegersborg
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
HIK Hellerupred card

17:30
AET Jammerbugt
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Viborg FF

17:30
FT Marienlyst
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Hedensted
Deutschland - Oberliga Bremen
Tabelle >

17:30
FT BTS Neustadt
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
SFL Bremerhaven

17:30
FT Oberneuland
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brinkumer SV

17:30
FT Schwachhausen
6 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Blumenthaler SV

17:30
FT Union Bremen
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hastedt

17:30
FT Habenhauser FV
4 - 5
 (3 - 3)
Hemelingen

18:00
FT Aumund-Vegesack
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Geestemunde
England - Conference north
Tabelle >

19:45
FT AFC Telford United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kidderminster Harriers

19:45
FT Chester
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Altrincham

19:45
FT Leamington
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brackley Town

19:45
FT York City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Farsley AFC

19:45
FT red cardGloucester City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Hereford

19:45
FT Southport
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Curzon Ashton

19:45
FT King´s Lynn
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kettering Town

19:45
FT Alfreton Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Boston United

19:45
FT Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Guiseley
England - Conference south
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Dartford
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
St Albans Saints

19:45
FT Hungerford Town
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slough Town

19:45
FT Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
3 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Havant & Waterlooville

19:45
FT Chippenham Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Oxford City

19:45
FT Welling United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Maidstone United

19:45
FT Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wealdstone

19:45
FT Dorking
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hemel Hempstead Townred card

19:45
FT Concord Rangers
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chelmsford City

19:45
FT Braintree Town
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Billericay Town

19:45
FT Weymouth
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bath City

19:45
FT Eastbourne Borough
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Tonbridge Angels
England - Football League Trophy
19:00 FT Rotherham United
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Manchester Utd U21

19:45
FT Swindon Town
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Chelsea U21
England - League Cup

19:45
FT Portsmouth
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Birmingham City
England - National League
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Barrow AFC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Harrogate Town

19:45
FT Dover Athletic
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Dagenham & Redbridge

19:45
FT Bromley
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Ebbsfleet United

19:45
FT Notts County
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Stockport County

19:45
FT Boreham Wood
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wrexham

19:45
FT Woking
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aldershot Town

19:45
FT Maidenhead United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chesterfield

19:45
FT Solihull Moors
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Torquay Utd

19:45
FT Sutton United
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Barnet

19:45
FT AFC Fylde
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chorley

19:45
FT Yeovil Town
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eastleigh

19:45
FT Halifax Town
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hartlepool United
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Rustavi
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

12:30
FT PSIS Semarang
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Persipura Jayapura
International - Freundschaftsspiele

10:30
FT Bentleigh Greens
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Melbourne City

17:00
FT Benrath
1 - 15
 (1 - 7)
Fortuna Düsseldorf

19:00
FT CF Cadiz
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Rayyan

19:45
FT Mossley
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stalybridge Celtic
Island - Premier
Tabelle >

20:15
FT KR Reykjavik
5 - 2
 (1 - 0)
UMF Grindavik

20:15
FT FH Hafnarfjordur
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
IA Akranes
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

01:45
FT Atlético Nacional Medellin
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Huila
Polen - Cup

18:00
FT Olimpia Elblag
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Energetyk ROW Rybnikred card
Rumänien - Liga II
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Arges Pitesti
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ripensia Timisoara
Schottland - Bells Challenge Cup

19:30
FT Fraserburgh
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Ross County U21red card
19:45 FT St. Mirren U21
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
East Kilbride

19:45
AP Queens Park
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Celtic U21 *

19:45
FT red cardBerwick Rangers
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Rangers U21

19:45
FT Hibernian U21
3 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Elgin City

19:45
FT Livingston U21
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Formartine United

19:45
FT Brora Rangers
6 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aberdeen U21
19:45 FT Kelty Hearts
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kilmarnock U21

19:45
FT Albion Rovers
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Hearts U21
19:45 FT St Johnstone U21
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Cove Rangers
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Örgryte IS
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Halmstads BK
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Baroka
USA - Cup

00:30
FT Orlando City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Atlanta United
USA - USL Pro

01:30
FT Saint Louis FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Memphisred card