Fussball Ergebnisse vom 19.02.2021

Deutschland - Bundesliga
Tabelle >

19:30
FT Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
VfL Wolfsburg
Italien - Serie A
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Fiorentina
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spezia

19:45
FT Cagliari
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Torino
Spanien - LaLiga
Tabelle >

20:00
FT red cardBetis
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Getafe
England - Premier League
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Wolves
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Leeds United
Frankreich - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Stade Brestois
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Lyon
Türkei - Super Lig
Tabelle >

16:00
FT red cardBasaksehir
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Trabzonspor
Deutschland - 2. Bundesliga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VfL Bochum

17:30
FT Braunschweig
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Regensburg
International - Women Friendly
14:00 FT Österreich W
1 - 6
 (1 - 4)
Schweden W
17:00 FT red cardGuatemala W
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Panama W
Algerien - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Biskra
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
USM Alger

13:30
FT Hussein Dey
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bel Abbesred card

13:30
FT Constantine
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Oran
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Tabelle >

13:30
FT Al Wasl
4 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Ittihad Kalba

13:30
FT Al Wahda
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Khorfakkan

16:15
FT Al Ain
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Fujairah
Argentinien - Cup

00:30
FT Defensores Belgrano
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Almirante Brown
Armenien - Premier League
Tabelle >

10:00
FT Noah
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Van
Australien - A-League
Tabelle >

08:05
FT Adelaide United
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Central Coast Mariners
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

19:45
FT KV Mechelen
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Gent
Belgien - First Division
Tabelle >

19:00
FT red cardSeraing
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
St. Gilloise
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

00:30
FT Sao Paulo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Palmeiras SP
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

15:30
FT red cardMontana
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dänemark - 1. Division

18:00
FT Skive IK
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Koge
Dänemark - Superliga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Aalborg
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Midtjylland
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Meppen
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hallescher
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

00:00
FT LDU Quito
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Nueve de Octubre

21:30
Postp. U. Catolica - Olmedo
England - Championship
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Watford
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Derby County
Finnland - Cup

12:00
FT Inter Turku
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hakared card

17:00
FT MuSa
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ekenas
Frankreich - National
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Le Mans
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bastia-Borgo

17:00
FT Bastia
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Villefranche

17:00
FT Lyon Duchere
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Orleans
Indien - ISL Super League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT ATK Mohun Bagan
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
East Bengal
Iran - Pro League
Tabelle >

12:10
FT red cardGol Gohar
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Persepolis
Island - League Cup

18:00
FT Stjarnan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Akranesred card

18:00
FT Throttur
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Breidablik

19:00
FT Valur
8 - 1
 (4 - 1)
Grindavik
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Frosinone
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pescara
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

01:00
FT Deportes Tolima
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Patriotas
Kolumbien - Primera B

23:00
FT Cartagena
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Quindio
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Sibenik
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

14:00
FT Renaissance Zemamra
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wydad
Mexico - Liga Mx
Tabelle >

01:30
FT Necaxa
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Monterrey
Montenegro - 1. CFL
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Rudar
4 - 2
 (4 - 1)
Titogradred card

13:00
FT Jezero
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zeta

13:00
FT OFK Petrovac
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Podgorica

14:00
FT Iskra
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Decic

17:00
FT Buducnost
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sutjeska
Neuseeland - Premier League

01:00
FT red cardWellington Phoenix (R)
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Auckland City

01:00
FT Canterbury
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Team Wellington
Niederlande - Eredivisie
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Willem II Tilburg
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Utrecht
Niederlande - Eerste Divisie
Tabelle >

15:30
FT Jong Ajax
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cambuur

17:45
FT Jong PSV
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Den Bosch

17:45
FT Dordrecht
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Breda

20:00
FT Telstar
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Eindhoven FC

20:00
FT Helmond Sport
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Roda Kerkrade
Nordirland - Premiership
Tabelle >

19:30
Postp. Ballymena - Crusaders Belfast
Österreich - Erste Liga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Amstetten
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Horn

17:30
FT BW Linz
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Liefering

17:30
FT FC Juniors
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Wacker Innsbruck

17:30
FT Vorwärts Steyr
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Austria Vienna II

19:25
FT red cardAustria Lustenau
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Lafnitz
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:30
FT River Plate (PAR)
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sportivo Luqueno
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

17:00
FT Stal Mielec
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cracovia

19:30
FT Wisla Krakow SA
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Pogon Szczecin
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Tabelle >

20:30
FT Boavista
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Moreirense
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

15:30
FT FC Voluntari
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Arges

18:30
FT U Craiova
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Hermannstadt
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Lausanne Ouchy
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Aarau

19:00
FT FC Wil
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Grasshoppers

19:00
FT Schaffhausen
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Thun
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Ponferradina
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mirandesred card
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Jablonec
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mlada Boleslav
Türkei - 1st Lig
Tabelle >

10:30
FT Keciorengucu
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Umraniyespor

13:00
FT Eskisehirspor
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bandirmaspor

16:00
FT Adana Demirspor
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Altay
Ungarn - NB I
Tabelle >

19:00
FT MTK Budapest
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Uruguay - Primera División
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Plaza Colonia
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Boston River
Zypern - 1. Division

15:00
FT Nea Salamis
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Karmiotissa

17:00
FT Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AEK Larnaca