Livescore Soccer

Prochains Matchs

International - Friendlies
21.07.2019

14:00
Equatorial Guinea - Liberia
International - Club Friendlies
21.07.2019

12:00
Staaken - VSG Altglienicke

12:00
Thisted - Vendsyssel FF

12:00
Naestved BK - B 93

13:00
Gillingham
180250120
Millwall
13:00 Eintracht Niesky - Bischofswerdaer

13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Inter Leipzig

13:00
Lippstadt 08 - Baunatal

13:00
Bonner SC - Borussia Freialdenhoven

13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen II

13:30
Holstein Kiel
500375-240
Sheffield Wednesday

14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Boavista

14:00
Shrewsbury Town - Aston Villa

14:00
Standard Lüttich - OGC Nice

14:00
VFB Homberg - Kray

14:00
Verl - Arminia Bielefeld

15:00
FSV Mainz 05 - SSV Jahn Regensburg

15:00
Hereford - Newport County AFC

15:00
KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk

15:00
Glasgow Rangers
800650-625
Blackburn Rovers

16:00
Szombathelyi Haladas - Kaposvari Rakoczi

16:00
SS Lazio Roma - US Triestina Calcio

16:00
Spal 2013 - Pordenone

16:00
Atalanta Bergamo - AC Renate

16:00
Frosinone - FC Rieti

16:30
Besiktas JK - Kocaelispor

16:30
Darfo Boario - Brescia Calcio

16:30
Cagliari Calcio - Feralpisalo

17:00
KV Oostende - Panachaiki Patrai

18:00
Tenerife CD - Aguilas Pereira

19:00
RCD Mallorca - Felanitx

19:30
Sporting Farense - CF Os Belenenses

23:00
Sevilla - Liverpool

23:00
FC Girondins Bordeaux - HSC Montpellier
22.07.2019

13:00
Arsenal Tula - FC Anzhi Makhachkala

13:00
Ajax Amsterdam - OFI Crete

14:00
Trabzonspor - Szombathelyi Haladas

14:00
Southend United
550400-286
Leeds United

17:00
Penafiel - Lusitania

17:30
Fenerbahce - VfL Wolfsburg

18:00
Ajax Amsterdam
145255145
Panathinaikos

19:00
CS Maritimo - Lekhwiya

19:00
Weston Super Mare - Newport County AFC

19:30
Stourbridge - Kidderminster Harriers

19:30
Warrington Town
475310-210
Accrington Stanley
23.07.2019

11:00
Vardar Skopje - HNK Gorica

11:30
Barcelona - Chelsea

13:00
Guangzhou R&F
270325-139
Southampton

14:00
Trabzonspor - Ajman

16:00
Dinamo Brest - Stade Rennes

16:00
Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor AS
16:00 Struga Trim & Lum - Altyn Asyr (Tkm)

16:30
US Lecce - St. Georgen

17:00
RSC Anderlecht - PAOK Thessaloniki

17:30
AB Gladsaxe - Skovshoved

17:45
FC Sion
260250-125
Valencia CF

18:00
NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk

18:00
Excelsior Virton - Royal Charleroi SC

18:00
FC Groningen
-200310450
FC Eindhoven

18:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Emmen
18:00 RSV Eintracht - Lichtenberg

18:00
FC Twente Enschede - Schalke 04

18:30
Real Murcia CF - UD Levante

18:30
De Treffers - Oss

19:00
Notts County
185325100
Ipswich Town

19:00
Queens University - Dungannon Swifts

19:30
Colchester United
180250120
Charlton Athletic

19:30
Cambridge United
900375-335
Leicester City

19:30
Salford City - Middlesbrough

19:30
Aldershot Town
265300-134
Portsmouth

19:30
Parkgate - Guiseley

19:30
Carlisle United
170260125
Tranmere Rovers

19:30
Biggleswade Town
270350-155
Boreham Wood

19:30
Alfreton Town - Scunthorpe United

19:30
Bradford Park Avenue - Bradford City
19:30 Torquay Utd - Swansea U23

19:30
Scarborough - Grimsby Town

19:30
Solihull Moors - Burton Albion

19:30
Los Barrios - CF Cadiz

19:30
Southport
325300-155
Blackpool

19:30
Chesterfield
500350-225
Sheffield United

19:45
United of Manchester
400500-286
AFC Fylde

19:45
Brackley Town
-225350450
Northampton Town

19:45
Salisbury - Eastleigh

19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
200285100
Milton Keynes Dons

19:45
Dover Athletic - Gillingham

19:45
Metropolitan Police - AFC Wimbledon

19:45
Fleetwood Town
375325-182
Burnley
19:45 Bedford
180280110
Peterborough United

19:45
Dartford - Bromley

19:45
Maidstone United - Dagenham & Redbridge

19:45
Altrincham
325280-155
Stockport County

19:45
Lancaster City - Barrow AFC

19:45
Sutton United - Dulwich Hamlet

19:45
Mansfield Town
190275110
Nottingham Forest

19:45
Rotherham United - West Bromwich Albion

19:45
Maidenhead United - Stevenage

19:45
Gateshead - Harrogate Town

19:45
Oxford
160280125
Fulham

19:45
Bishops Stortford
260325-139
Leyton Orient

19:45
Leek Town - Macclesfield Town

19:45
Preston North End - Bolton Wanderers

19:45
Bristol Rovers
245290-118
Swansea City
19:45 1874 Northwich - Chester

19:45
Bala Town
475310-210
Crewe Alexandra

19:45
Wealdstone - Wycombe Wanderers

19:45
Taunton Town
220270100
Yeovil Town
24.07.2019
10:30 CS Maritimo - Luton Town
10:30 CD Feirense - RD Agueda
12:00 Reading - Kuwait
13:00 Kitchee - Manchester City
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf
130280155
Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam
100280210
Den Bosch
16:00 Slavia Praha II - Litomerice
16:00 Sporting Braga - AS Monaco
16:00 LB Chateauroux - Blois
16:00 Peterborough United
130280155
Reading
16:00 SS Lazio Roma - Virtus Entella
16:00 Gil Vicente
280260-125
Moreirense
16:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Chievo Verona
16:00 Tikves - FK Renova
16:00 CD Aves - Famalicao
16:30 Norwich City
300325-155
Brentford
16:30 SSC Napoli - US Cremonese
16:30 UC Sampdoria - Pro Patria
16:30 Brescia Calcio - Ciliverghe Mazzano
17:00 US Sassuolo Calcio - Real Vicenza VS
17:00 Rouen
-155260375
Le Havre II
17:00 Stade de Reims
125240180
Metz
17:30 RB Salzburg - Sivasspor
17:30 Barleben - Optik Rathenow
18:00 Portimonense SC
230240100
Lille OSC
18:00 FC Pacos Ferreira - GD Estoril Praia
18:30 Amorebieta - CA Osasuna
19:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - SCO Angers
19:00 Toulouse - Al Arabi
19:00 Lierse SK - KVC Westerlo
19:00 Rayo Majadahonda
200250110
Getafe CF
19:30 Southend United - Millwall
19:30 Sheffield - Chesterfield
19:30 GD Chaves - Rio Ave
19:30 Melksham Town - Bath City
19:30 Hull City - Amiens SC
19:45 Forest Green Rovers - Bristol City
19:45 Wigan Athletic - Everton
19:45 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town
19:45 Mickleover Sports - Burton Albion
19:45 Oxford
550400-286
Leeds United
19:45 Cheshunt - Stevenage
19:45 Walsall - Aston Villa
19:45 Lincoln City
250275-118
Stoke City
19:45 Bury
800650-625
Blackburn Rovers
19:45 Ramsbottom United
160275130
Rochdale
22:00 RCA Raja Casablanca Athletico - CD Leganes
25.07.2019
16:00 Goztepespor - Menemen Belediyespor Izmir
16:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Hellas Verona
16:00 CD Alaves - Fuenlabrada
16:00 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela
16:00 US Lecce - Virtus Bolzano
16:30 Hertha BSC - Fenerbahce
17:00 SC Covilha - Benfica Castelo Branco
18:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Trabzonspor
18:00 Emmen - OFI Crete
18:00 Augsburg - Galatasaray
19:00 Taunton Town - Exeter City
19:30 Marine - Morecambe
19:45 Derby County - Girona
01:00 DC United - Olympique Marseille
01:00 Sporting CP - Liverpool
International - Champions Cup
21.07.2019

12:30
Juventus Turin - Tottenham Hotspur
23.07.2019

00:00
Real Madrid - Arsenal
24.07.2019
12:30 Juventus Turin - Inter Milan
02:00 CD Guadalajara - Atletico Madrid
02:00 Bayern München - AC Milan
25.07.2019
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United
01:00 ACF Fiorentina - Benfica