Livescore Soccer

Upcoming matches

International - Friendlies
27.01.2020
15:00 North Macedonia U19 - Azerbaijan U19
International - Club Friendlies
26.01.2020

06:00
Legia Warszawa - FC Kairat Almaty

12:00
Legia Warszawa - FC Kairat Almaty

13:00
Dassendorf - Hannoverscher SC

13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt - Victoria Hamburg

13:00
FK Baumit Jablonec - FK Krasnodar

13:00
Zaglebie Lubin - KF Drita

13:00
FK Spartak Subotica - Shakhtyor

13:30
VSG Altglienicke - TSG Neustrelitz

14:00
FC Spartak Trnava - Olimpic Donetsk

14:00
FC Baltika Kaliningrad - Akademija Pandev

14:00
FC Flora Tallinn - Tallinna FC Levadia

14:00
SK Sered - Shkendija 79 Tetovo

14:00
Mas Taborsko - Ceske Budejovice II

14:00
IFK Göteborg - Aalborg BK

14:00
Vardar Skopje - Backa Topola

15:00
Bayern Alzenau - FC Basara Mainz

15:00
Arsenal Tula - FK Mladost Lucani

15:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Vojvodina

15:30
TPV - Tampere United

15:30
Crvena Zvezda - Arka Gdynia 1929

15:30
Hercules - OLS

16:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow - Jeonbuk Hyundai

16:00
Tsarsko Selo - Ural Yekaterinburg

16:00
Kickers Emden - VfB Oldenburg

18:00
Waterford United FC - Shamrock Rovers FC

18:00
Aasane Fotball - Os
27.01.2020

13:00
Hobro IK - AC Horsens

14:00
Osogovo - Bregalnica Stip

14:00
Zaglebie Lubin - MFK Karvina

14:00
Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv - MFK Zemplin Michalovce

14:00
Dnipro-1 - Jagiellonia Bialystok

15:00
FC Dynamo Kiev - Dinamo Brest
28.01.2020

10:00
KKS Lech Poznan - FK Vozdovac

10:00
FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Kairat Almaty

11:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Petrzalka

12:00
SK Sigma Olomouc - Gazovik Orenburg

13:00
FC Nordsjalland - Roskilde

13:30
FK Pelister Bitola - Tikves

14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Homburg

14:00
Struga Trim & Lum - Arka Gdynia 1929

14:00
FC Fastav Zlin - FK Spartaks

14:00
Cherno More Varna - Makedonija GjP

14:00
Lodzki KS - Napredak

14:00
Dnipro-1
140260140
Bohemians 1905

14:00
SKN St. Pölten - Illychivets Mariupol

14:00
Dinamo Moscow - Lechia Gdansk
14:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Vorwärts Steyr

15:00
TSV Hartberg - Desna

17:00
KKS Lech Poznan - NK Maribor

18:00
Hammarby IF - FC Midtjylland
18:00 SKU Amstetten - ASK St.Valentin
18:30 Optik Rathenow - Premnitz

19:00
Halmstads BK - Tvaaker

19:00
Dornbirn - Alberschwende

19:30
1. FC Köln II - Frechen
19:30 Eimsbutteler - FC Altona 93

20:30
Drogheda United FC - Bohemians Dublin FC
22:00 University of San Diego - Vancouver Whitecaps

02:00
Vegalta Sendai - Mito Hollyhock
29.01.2020
11:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA - ZP Sport Podbrezova
11:00 Gzira United - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
11:00 Mlada Boleslav II - FK Varnsdorf
11:00 GKS Belchatow
-134275275
GKS Tychy 71
12:00 Riga FC - MSK Zilina
13:00 FK Baumit Jablonec - Shonan Bellmare
13:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava
175265110
Pohronie
13:00 SK Rapid Wien - Odense BK
13:00 Randers FC - Vejle BK
13:30 Hibernians FC - FK Mlada Boleslav
14:00 Mas Taborsko - Dukla Prague
14:00 Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm
14:00 Karpaty Lviv
140250150
Slovan Bratislava
14:00 FK Spartak Subotica - Akademija Pandev
14:00 FK Teplice - AS Trencin
14:00 GKS Piast Gliwice - Shakhtyor
14:00 PFC Slavia Sofia - SK Sered
14:00 Olimpija - Radomlje
14:00 NK Celik - KF Shkupi Skopje
14:30 SV Ried - FC Nitra
14:30 Darul Takzim - MSK Zilina
15:00 LASK Linz
185225120
Silkeborg IF
15:00 Vardar Skopje - Crvena Zvezda
15:30 WSG Wattens - Viking FK
17:00 Sparta Praha II - Prepere
17:00 Naestved BK - Nykobing FC
17:00 Vendsyssel FF - Thisted
19:00 TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC
19:30 Union Berlin - Petershagen
19:30 Gonsenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
30.01.2020
13:00 Ullensaker/Kisa - Valerenga IF
14:00 MFK Karvina - Shkendija 79 Tetovo
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Fredericia
14:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Beroe Stara Zagora
14:00 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - FK Cukaricki Stankom
14:00 FK Austria Wien - MFK Zemplin Michalovce
14:00 GKS Piast Gliwice - NK Celje
15:00 SCR Altach - MFK Ruzomberok
18:30 SC Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
18:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - Balingen
19:00 Hemelingen - TB Uphusen