Livescore Soccer

Prossime partite

Internazionale - Amichevoli
19.07.2019

15:30
Tajikistan - North Korea
Internazionale - Amichevoli di club
19.07.2019

10:00
Sporting Farense - Louletano

10:00
CS Maritimo - Sporting Braga

11:00
Kawasaki Frontale - Chelsea

12:00
Al Ahli Jeddah - Helmond Sport

13:00
Birmingham City - Swindon Town

15:00
AFC Stoneham - Eastleigh

16:00
Excelsior Virton - TSV Alemannia Aachen

16:00
GKS Belchatow - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

16:00
Kasimpasa - Pendikspor

16:00
Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest

16:00
OKS Odra Opole - Polkowice

16:00
Bristol City - Sarasota

16:00
Struga Trim & Lum - Dunarea Calarasi

16:00
Vejle BK - Brabrand IF

16:30
SSC Napoli - Feralpisalo

16:30
Fenerbahce - Bursaspor

16:30
Olympique Nimes - AC Ajaccio

17:00
US Orleans 45 - Paris FC 98

17:00
Grenoble Foot - Rodez Aveyron

17:00
RB Leipzig - Galatasaray

17:00
Hannover 96 II - Wacker Nordhausen

17:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Chrobry Glogow

17:00
Lok Stendal - Optik Rathenow

17:00
AS Monaco - Everton

17:00
Metz - Sochaux

17:30
Racing Strasbourg - Toulouse

17:30
AJ Auxerre - Cercle Brugge

17:30
Lippstadt 08 - Norwich U23

17:30
Chamois Niort FC - Nantes

17:30
Schalke 04 - Norwich City

18:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Anorthosis Famagusta

18:00
VfB Lübeck - Sheffield Wednesday

18:00
SD Leioa - CD Alaves

18:00
Portimonense SC - Getafe CF

18:00
Valenciennes - Amiens SC

18:00
SC Weiche-08 - FSV Luckenwalde

18:00
Clermont Foot - JS Kabylie

18:00
KSV Roeselare - KV Kortrijk

18:00
AS Eupen - OFI Crete

18:00
USL Dunkerque - RC Lens

18:00
Royal Charleroi SC - ES Troyes AC

19:00
Chambly - US Quevilly Rouen

19:00
Bath City - Newport County AFC

19:30
Salford City - Woking

19:30
Club Brugge - Sporting CP

19:30
Colchester United - Ipswich Town

19:45
Crawley Town - Brighton & Hove Albion

19:45
Taunton Town - Cheltenham Town

19:45
East Grinstead Town - Maidstone United

19:45
Welwyn Garden - Milton Keynes Dons

19:45
Chester - Bolton Wanderers

19:45
Nottingham Forest - Crystal Palace

20:00
Motril - Granada II

20:00
Sporting Braga - Lille OSC

20:30
Porto - Betis Sevilla

21:00
Leixoes SC - CD Santa Clara
20.07.2019

09:00
Lincoln City - Reading

10:00
Astoria Walldorf - Diefflen

10:00
Bronshoj - Avarta

10:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA - Lechia T. Mazowiecki

10:00
AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle

10:00
Western Sydney - Leeds United

10:30
Penafiel - Vila Real

10:30
Famalicao - CD Feirense

10:30
Maccabi Petach Tikva - Puskas Akademia

11:00
Arenas de Getxo - Athletic Bilbao

11:00
NEC Nijmegen - Almere City

12:00
Nykobing FC - Hvidovre

12:00
Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda

12:00
BK Frem - Roskilde

12:00
Viborg FF - Skive IK
12:00 Gran Tarajal - Union Deportiva Las Palmas

12:00
Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers

12:00
Berliner AK 07 - Union Berlin

12:00
Radomiak Radom - Gornik Leczna

12:00
Schalke 04 II - St. Pauli II

12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig - Wuppertaler SV

12:30
BFC Dynamo - Blau Weiss Berlin

12:30
Hamburger SV - RSC Anderlecht

13:00
SpVgg Elversberg 07 - Borussia Mönchengladbach II

13:00
Bristol Rovers - Birmingham City

13:00
Bayern Alzenau - Friedberg

13:00
Cham - SC Freiburg II

13:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Haltern

13:00
FSV Frankfurt - Buchonia Flieden

13:00
Heart of Midlothian - Cambridge United

13:00
Oss - De Graafschap

13:00
Homburg - CS Fola Esch

13:00
VFL Wolfsburg II - SV Rödinghausen

13:30
Den Bosch - Dordrecht

13:30
Amriswil - Bruhl

13:30
Volendam - Heracles Almelo

13:30
FC Twente Enschede - Leuven

14:00
BSV Rehden - SG Wattenscheid 09

14:00
Fernwald - Giessen

14:00
Cappellen - Lommel United

14:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-195310375
Watford

14:00
Heerenveen - FC St. Pauli

14:00
Fortuna Köln - Hessen Kassel

14:00
Hannover 96 - FC Groningen

14:00
Pirmasens - Hassia Bingen

14:00
SV Zulte Waregem - Willem II Tilburg

14:00
SF Baumberg - Bergisch Gladbach

14:00
Gillingham - Charlton Athletic

14:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oberneuland

14:15
Werder Bremen - VfL Osnabrück

14:30
Arminia Bielefeld - Barnsley

14:30
SC Weiche-08 - Kolding IF

14:30
Erzgebirge Aue - Union Berlin

15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC - Maidenhead United

15:00
Stevenage - Portsmouth

15:00
Morecambe - Everton U23

15:00
Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford

15:00
Cheltenham Town - Leicester City

15:00
VVV Venlo - FC Eindhoven

15:00
Havant & Waterlooville - Sutton United

15:00
1. FC Heidenheim - Middlesbrough

15:00
Northampton Town - Sheffield United

15:00
Oxford - Queens Park Rangers

15:00
Welling United - Dover Athletic

15:00
Abbey Hey - Stalybridge Celtic

15:00
Exeter City - Swansea City

15:00
SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg

15:00
Guiseley - Stockport County

15:00
Haringey Borough - Boreham Wood

15:00
Carlisle United - Fleetwood Town

15:00
Tranmere Rovers - Stoke City

15:00
Ossett United - AFC Fylde

15:00
Bradford Park Avenue - Sheffield Wed U23

15:00
Preston North End - Southampton

15:00
Notts County - Walsall

15:00
Curzon Ashton - Wrexham

15:00
Hull City - Mansfield Town
15:00 United of Manchester - Bangor 1876

15:00
Bromley - Crystal Palace

15:00
Fulham - Brighton & Hove Albion

15:00
AFC Telford United - Coventry City

15:00
Tiverton Town - Torquay Utd

15:00
Bala Town - Accrington Stanley

15:00
Barrow AFC - Blackpool

15:00
Dartford
370310-195
Leyton Orient

15:00
Port Vale - Burnley

15:00
Burton Albion - Derby County

15:00
Horsham - Crawley Town

15:00
Dungannon Swifts - H&W Welders

15:00
Peterborough United - Barnet

15:00
Chesterfield - Rotherham United

15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town - Ebbsfleet United

15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town - Dover Athletic

15:00
Bradford City - Wigan Athletic

15:00
Scunthorpe United - West Bromwich Albion

15:00
Oldham Athletic - Rochdale

15:00
Dorchester Town - Yeovil Town

15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge - Southend United

15:00
St. Truidense VV - PAOK Thessaloniki

15:30
Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln

15:30
Sporting Lokeren - Panachaiki Patrai

15:30
UC Sampdoria - Real Vicenza VS

15:45
Beerschot VA - Panathinaikos

16:00
Tikves - Dinamo Vranje

16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - KS Warta Poznan
16:00 US Lecce - FC Gherdeina

16:00
CD Aves - Academica de Coimbra

16:00
Stade de Reims - KAA Gent

16:00
Vilafranquense - Real SC

16:00
Istanbul BBSK - Fortuna Düsseldorf

16:00
GKS Katowice - Rozwoj Katowice

16:00
Pisek - Sparta Praha II

16:00
Burgos Promesas 2000 - CA Osasuna

16:00
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica B-B Nieciecza

16:00
Alcorcon AD - Rayo Majadahonda

16:00
Elana Torun - KKS Kalisz

16:00
ACF Fiorentina - Benevento Calcio

16:00
Aspn Miedz Legnica - Mieszko Gniezno

16:00
UD Oliveirense - Moreirense

16:00
Valencia CF - AS Monaco

16:00
Gil Vicente - GD Chaves
16:00 Fredericia - Hamburger U23

16:00
Gyori ETO - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

16:00
Debreceni VSC - Kazincbarcika

16:30
US Orleans 45 - St-Pryve St-Hilaire

16:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Rayo Vallecano

17:00
AS Beziers - Le Puy

17:00
AS Nancy Lorraine - Dijon FCO

17:00
Lorient - Stade Lavallois MFC

17:00
VfL Bochum - Hertha BSC

17:00
EA Guingamp - Dinamo Brest

17:00
RC Lens - RCD Espanyol Barcelona

17:00
SCO Angers - Le Havre

17:00
SM Caen - Le Mans

17:00
Beauvais - Rouen

17:30
Udinese Calcio - Ravenna Calcio

17:30
VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Köln

17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SD Eibar

17:30
1. FC Nürnberg - Paris Saint-Germain
18:00 U.D. Ilicitana - Elche CF

18:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen - MVV Maastricht

18:00
SC Covilha - FC Pacos Ferreira

18:00
CD Leganes - Fuenlabrada

18:00
Lyon - Genoa

18:00
Racing Santander - Real Sociedad

18:00
Numancia CD - Atletico Madrid

18:15
CD Lealtad - Sporting Gijon

18:30
Real Oviedo - Unionistas

18:30
Granada CF - Reading

18:30
Villarreal CF - UD Levante

19:00
Girona - AFC Bournemouth

19:00
Chiclana - CF Cadiz

19:00
El Ejido - UD Almeria

19:00
Rio Ave - CD Santa Clara

19:00
Calahorra - SD Huesca

19:30
Sunderland AFC - CF Os Belenenses

19:30
RC Celta De Vigo - CD Lugo

20:00
CS Maritimo - Lille OSC

01:00
Borussia Dortmund - Liverpool
21.07.2019

12:00
Staaken - VSG Altglienicke

12:00
Thisted - Vendsyssel FF

12:00
Naestved BK - B 93

13:00
Gillingham - Millwall
13:00 Eintracht Niesky - Bischofswerdaer
13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Inter Leipzig

13:00
Lippstadt 08 - Baunatal

13:00
Bonner SC - Borussia Freialdenhoven

13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen II

13:30
Holstein Kiel - Sheffield Wednesday

14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Boavista

14:00
Shrewsbury Town - Aston Villa

14:00
Standard Lüttich - OGC Nice

14:00
Verl - Arminia Bielefeld

15:00
FSV Mainz 05 - SSV Jahn Regensburg
15:00 Hereford - Newport County AFC

15:00
KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk

15:00
Glasgow Rangers - Blackburn Rovers

16:00
SS Lazio Roma - US Triestina Calcio

16:00
Spal 2013 - Pordenone

16:00
Atalanta Bergamo - AC Renate

16:00
Frosinone - FC Rieti

16:30
Besiktas JK - Kocaelispor

16:30
Darfo Boario - Brescia Calcio

16:30
Cagliari Calcio - Feralpisalo

17:00
KV Oostende - OFI Crete

19:00
RCD Mallorca - Felanitx

19:30
Sporting Farense - CF Os Belenenses

23:00
Sevilla - Liverpool

02:00
Cardiff City - Real Valladolid
22.07.2019
13:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00 Ajax Amsterdam
-195310375
OFI Crete
14:00 Southend United - Leeds United
17:00 Penafiel - Lusitania
17:30 Fenerbahce - VfL Wolfsburg
18:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Panathinaikos
19:30 Warrington Town - Accrington Stanley
23.07.2019
11:00 Vardar Skopje - HNK Gorica
11:30 Barcelona - Chelsea
13:00 Guangzhou R&F - Southampton
16:00 Dinamo Brest - Stade Rennes
16:00 Struga Trim & Lum - Altyn Asyr (Tkm)
16:30 US Lecce - St. Georgen
17:00 RSC Anderlecht - PAOK Thessaloniki
17:45 FC Sion - Valencia CF
18:00 NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk
18:00 Excelsior Virton - Royal Charleroi SC
18:00 FC Groningen - FC Eindhoven
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Emmen
18:00 FC Twente Enschede - Schalke 04
18:30 Real Murcia CF - UD Levante
18:30 De Treffers - Oss
19:00 Notts County - Ipswich Town
19:00 Queens University - Dungannon Swifts
19:30 Colchester United - Charlton Athletic
19:30 Cambridge United - Leicester City
19:30 Salford City - Middlesbrough
19:30 Aldershot Town - Portsmouth
19:30 Parkgate - Guiseley
19:30 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers
19:30 Biggleswade Town - Boreham Wood
19:30 Alfreton Town - Scunthorpe United
19:30 Bradford Park Avenue - Bradford City
19:30 Torquay Utd - Swansea U23
19:30 Scarborough - Grimsby Town
19:30 Solihull Moors - Burton Albion
19:30 Los Barrios - CF Cadiz
19:30 Southport - Blackpool
19:30 Chesterfield - Sheffield United
19:45 United of Manchester - AFC Fylde
19:45 Brackley Town - Northampton Town
19:45 Salisbury - Eastleigh
19:45 Hemel Hempstead Town - Milton Keynes Dons
19:45 Dover Athletic - Gillingham
19:45 Metropolitan Police - AFC Wimbledon
19:45 Fleetwood Town - Burnley
19:45 Dartford - Bromley
19:45 Maidstone United - Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45 Altrincham - Stockport County
19:45 Lancaster City - Barrow AFC
19:45 Sutton United - Dulwich Hamlet
19:45 Mansfield Town - Nottingham Forest
19:45 Rotherham United - West Bromwich Albion
19:45 Maidenhead United - Stevenage
19:45 Oxford - Fulham
19:45 Bishops Stortford - Leyton Orient
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Swansea City
19:45 1874 Northwich - Chester
19:45 Wealdstone - Wycombe Wanderers
Internazionale - Champions Cup
20.07.2019

12:30
Manchester United - Inter Milan

21:00
Benfica - CD Guadalajara

23:00
Arsenal - ACF Fiorentina
21.07.2019

12:30
Juventus Turin - Tottenham Hotspur

01:00
Bayern München - Real Madrid
23.07.2019
00:00 Real Madrid - Arsenal