Résultats de football de 11.06.2019

FIFA U20 World Cup
17:30 FT red cardUkraine U20
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Italy U20
20:30 FT Ecuador U20
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
South Korea U20
FIFA World Cup Quali

07:15
FT Guam
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bhutan

14:15
FT Brunei
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mongolia

14:45
FT Timor-Leste
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Malaysia

15:00
FT Bangladesh
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Laos

18:00
FT Pakistan
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cambodia
FIFA World Cup Women 2019
15:00 FT Nouvelle-Zélande W
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pays-Bas W
18:00 FT Chili W
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Suède W
21:00 FT USA W
13 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Thailandia W
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

16:00
FT Kazakhstan
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
San Marino

18:00
FT Azerbaïdjan
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Slovaquie

20:45
FT Grèce
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Armenia

20:45
FT Hongrie
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pays de Galles

20:45
FT Russie
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cyprus

20:45
FT Albanie
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Moldova

20:45
FT Belarus
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Irlande du Nord

20:45
FT Italie
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bosnie Herzégovine

20:45
FT Islande
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Dinde

20:45
FT Belgique
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ecosse

20:45
FT Allemagne
8 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Estonia

20:45
FT Liechtenstein
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Finlande

20:45
FT Andorra
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
France
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

20:00
FT Kosovo U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dinde U21

20:30
FT Montenegro U21
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Kazakhstan U21
International - Friendlies

13:00
FT Corée du Sud
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Iran

13:45
FT Singapore
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Myanmar

14:00
FT Hong Kong
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Chinese Taipeired card

14:00
FT Chine
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tajikistan

15:00
FT Albanie U21
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Pays de Galles U21

15:00
FT Jordan
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Indonesia

15:30
FT Uzbekistan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Syria

16:00
FT Kyrgyzstan
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Palestine

17:00
FT Finlande U21
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Suède U21red card

17:00
FT Armenia U21
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Moldova U21

18:45
FT Autriche U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
France U21

20:00
FT Guyana
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Haiti

20:00
FT Algeria
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Burundi

20:45
FT Croatie
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tunisia
Brésil - Serie B
Classement >

00:15
FT Figueirense FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Botafogo SP

00:15
FT Vila Nova GO
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sao Bento

00:15
FT Brasil de Pelotas RS
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Criciuma SC

01:30
FT Bragantino
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
America Mineiro MG

01:30
FT Oeste SP
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vitoria BA

01:30
FT red cardCuiaba
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico GO

02:30
FT red cardSport Recife PE
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CRB AL

02:30
FT Guarani SP
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Coritiba PR

02:30
FT Parana Clube PR
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Operario
Chili - Cup

00:00
FT red cardAudax Italiano La Florida
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Santiago Wanderers
Chili - Primera Division
Classement >

02:30
FT Univ. Catolica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Espanola
Maroc - Botola Pro
Classement >

20:00
FT RSB Berkane
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Rapide Oued Zem

20:00
FT OCK Olympique de Khouribga
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mouloudia Club d´Alger
Peru - Primera Division

22:30
FT UTC De Cajamarca
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Molinos El Piratared card
Suède - Svenska Cupen

19:00
FT Dagsbergs
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Varmbols
Suède - Superettan
Classement >

18:30
FT Brage
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Örgryte IS
USA - Cup

01:00
FT Columbus Crew
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

01:30
AET NY Red Bulls
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
New England Revolutionred card

02:00
FT Houston Dynamo
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Austin Bold

02:30
FT Saint Louis FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Chicago Fire

04:00
FT Real Salt Lake
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Los Angeles FC

01:30
Postp. Charleston Battery - Atlanta United