Risultati calcio di 11.06.2019

FIFA U20 World Cup
17:30 FT red cardUkraine U20
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Italy U20
20:30 FT Ecuador U20
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
South Korea U20
FIFA World Cup Quali

07:15
FT Guam
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bhutan

14:15
FT Brunei
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mongolia

14:45
FT Timor-Leste
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Malaysia

15:00
FT Bangladesh
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Laos

18:00
FT Pakistan
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cambodia
FIFA World Cup Women 2019
15:00 FT Nuova Zelanda W
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Olanda W
18:00 FT Cile W
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Svezia W
21:00 FT USA W
13 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Thailandia W
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

16:00
FT Kazakhstan
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
San Marino

18:00
FT Azerbaijan
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Slovacchia

20:45
FT Grecia
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Armenia

20:45
FT Ungheria
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Galles

20:45
FT Russia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cyprus

20:45
FT Albania
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Moldova

20:45
FT Belarus
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Irlanda del nord

20:45
FT Italia
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bosnia erzegovina

20:45
FT Islanda
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Turchia

20:45
FT Belgio
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Scozia

20:45
FT Germania
8 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Estonia

20:45
FT Liechtenstein
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Finlandia

20:45
FT Andorra
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Francia
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

20:00
FT Kosovo U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Turchia U21

20:30
FT Montenegro U21
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Kazakhstan U21
Internazionale - Amichevoli

13:00
FT Corée du Sud
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Iran

13:45
FT Singapore
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Myanmar

14:00
FT Hong Kong
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Chinese Taipeired card

14:00
FT Porcellana
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tajikistan

15:00
FT Albania U21
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Galles U21

15:00
FT Jordan
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Indonesia

15:30
FT Uzbekistan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Syria

16:00
FT Kyrgyzstan
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Palestine

17:00
FT Finlandia U21
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Svezia U21red card

17:00
FT Armenia U21
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Moldova U21

18:45
FT Austria U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Francia U21

20:00
FT Guyana
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Haiti

20:00
FT Algeria
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Burundi

20:45
FT Croazia
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tunisia
Brasile - Serie B
Classifiche >

00:15
FT Figueirense FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Botafogo SP

00:15
FT Vila Nova GO
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sao Bento

00:15
FT Brasil de Pelotas RS
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Criciuma SC

01:30
FT Bragantino
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
America Mineiro MG

01:30
FT Oeste SP
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vitoria BA

01:30
FT red cardCuiaba
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico GO

02:30
FT red cardSport Recife PE
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CRB AL

02:30
FT Guarani SP
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Coritiba PR

02:30
FT Parana Clube PR
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Operario
Cile - Cup

00:00
FT red cardAudax Italiano La Florida
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Santiago Wanderers
Cile - Primera Division
Classifiche >

02:30
FT Univ. Catolica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Espanola
Marocco - Botola Pro
Classifiche >

20:00
FT RSB Berkane
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Rapide Oued Zem

20:00
FT OCK Olympique de Khouribga
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mouloudia Club d´Alger
Peru - Primera Division

22:30
FT UTC De Cajamarca
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Molinos El Piratared card
Svezia - Svenska Cupen

19:00
FT Dagsbergs
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Varmbols
Svezia - Superettan
Classifiche >

18:30
FT Brage
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Örgryte IS
USA - Cup

01:00
FT Columbus Crew
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

01:30
AET NY Red Bulls
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
New England Revolutionred card

02:00
FT Houston Dynamo
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Austin Bold

02:30
FT Saint Louis FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Chicago Fire

04:00
FT Real Salt Lake
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Los Angeles FC

01:30
Postp. Charleston Battery - Atlanta United