Football results from 11.06.2019

FIFA U20 World Cup
16:30 FT red cardUkraine U20
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Italy U20
19:30 FT Ecuador U20
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
South Korea U20
FIFA World Cup Quali

06:15
FT Guam
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bhutan

13:15
FT Brunei
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mongolia

13:45
FT Timor-Leste
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Malaysia

14:00
FT Bangladesh
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Laos

17:00
FT Pakistan
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cambodia
FIFA World Cup Women 2019
14:00 FT New Zealand W
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Netherlands W
17:00 FT Chile W
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sweden W
20:00 FT USA W
13 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Thailand W
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

15:00
FT Kazakhstan
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
San Marino

17:00
FT Azerbaijan
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Slovakia

19:45
FT Greece
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Armenia

19:45
FT Hungary
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wales

19:45
FT Russia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cyprus

19:45
FT Albania
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Moldova

19:45
FT Belarus
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Northern Ireland

19:45
FT Italy
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bosnia and Herzegovina

19:45
FT Iceland
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Turkey

19:45
FT Belgium
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Scotland

19:45
FT Germany
8 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Estonia

19:45
FT Liechtenstein
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Finland

19:45
FT Andorra
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
France
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

19:00
FT Kosovo U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Turkey U21

19:30
FT Montenegro U21
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Kazakhstan U21
International - Friendlies

12:00
FT South Korea
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Iran

12:45
FT Singapore
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Myanmar

13:00
FT Hong Kong
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Chinese Taipeired card

13:00
FT China
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tajikistan

14:00
FT Albania U21
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Wales U21

14:00
FT Jordan
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Indonesia

14:30
FT Uzbekistan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Syria

15:00
FT Kyrgyzstan
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Palestine

16:00
FT Finland U21
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Sweden U21red card

16:00
FT Armenia U21
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Moldova U21

17:45
FT Austria U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
France U21

19:00
FT Guyana
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Haiti

19:00
FT Algeria
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Burundi

19:45
FT Croatia
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tunisia
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:15
FT Figueirense FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Botafogo SP

23:15
FT Vila Nova GO
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sao Bento

23:15
FT Brasil de Pelotas RS
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Criciuma SC

00:30
FT Bragantino
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
America Mineiro MG

00:30
FT Oeste SP
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vitoria BA

00:30
FT red cardCuiaba
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico GO

01:30
FT red cardSport Recife PE
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CRB AL

01:30
FT Guarani SP
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Coritiba PR

01:30
FT Parana Clube PR
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Operario
Chile - Cup

23:00
FT red cardAudax Italiano La Florida
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Santiago Wanderers
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

01:30
FT Univ. Catolica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Espanola
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

19:00
FT RSB Berkane
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Rapide Oued Zem

19:00
FT OCK Olympique de Khouribga
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mouloudia Club d´Alger
Peru - Primera Division

21:30
FT UTC De Cajamarca
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Molinos El Piratared card
Sweden - Svenska Cupen

18:00
FT Dagsbergs
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Varmbols
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

17:30
FT Brage
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Örgryte IS
USA - Cup

00:00
FT Columbus Crew
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

00:30
AET NY Red Bulls
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
New England Revolutionred card

01:00
FT Houston Dynamo
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Austin Bold

01:30
FT Saint Louis FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Chicago Fire

03:00
FT Real Salt Lake
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Los Angeles FC

00:30
Postp. Charleston Battery - Atlanta United