Fussball Ergebnisse vom 11.06.2019

FIFA U20 World Cup
16:30 FT red cardUkraine U20
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Italy U20
19:30 FT Ecuador U20
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
South Korea U20
FIFA World Cup Quali

06:15
FT Guam
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bhutan

13:15
FT Brunei
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mongolia

13:45
FT Timor-Leste
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Malaysia

14:00
FT Bangladesh
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Laos

17:00
FT Pakistan
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cambodia
FIFA World Cup Women 2019
14:00 FT Neuseeland W
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Niederlande W
17:00 FT Chile W
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Schweden W
20:00 FT USA W
13 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Thailand W
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

15:00
FT Kasachstan
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
San Marino

17:00
FT Aserbaidschan
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Slowakei

19:45
FT Griechenland
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Armenien

19:45
FT Ungarn
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wales

19:45
FT Russland
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Zypern

19:45
FT Albanien
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Moldawien

19:45
FT Weißrussland
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nordirland

19:45
FT Italien
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bosnia and Herzegovina

19:45
FT Island
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Türkei

19:45
FT Belgien
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Schottland

19:45
FT Deutschland
8 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Estland

19:45
FT Liechtenstein
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Finnland

19:45
FT Andorra
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Frankreich
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

19:00
FT Kosovo U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Türkei U21

19:30
FT Montenegro U21
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Kasachstan U21
International - Friendlies

12:00
FT Südkorea
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Iran

12:45
FT Singapur
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Myanmar

13:00
FT Hong Kong
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Chinese Taipeired card

13:00
FT China
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tajikistan

14:00
FT Albanien U21
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Wales U21

14:00
FT Jordan
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Indonesien

14:30
FT Uzbekistan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Syria

15:00
FT Kyrgyzstan
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Palestine

16:00
FT Finnland U21
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Schweden U21red card

16:00
FT Armenien U21
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Moldawien U21

17:45
FT Österreich U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Frankreich U21

19:00
FT Guyana
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Haiti

19:00
FT Algerien
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Burundi

19:45
FT Kroatien
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tunesien
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

23:15
FT Figueirense FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Botafogo SP

23:15
FT Vila Nova GO
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sao Bento

23:15
FT Brasil de Pelotas RS
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Criciuma SC

00:30
FT Bragantino
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
America Mineiro MG

00:30
FT Oeste SP
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vitoria BA

00:30
FT red cardCuiaba
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico GO

01:30
FT red cardSport Recife PE
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CRB AL

01:30
FT Guarani SP
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Coritiba PR

01:30
FT Parana Clube PR
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Operario
Chile - Cup

23:00
FT red cardAudax Italiano La Florida
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Santiago Wanderers
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

01:30
FT Univ. Catolica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Espanola
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

19:00
FT RSB Berkane
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Rapide Oued Zem

19:00
FT OCK Olympique de Khouribga
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mouloudia Club d´Alger
Peru - Primera Division

21:30
FT UTC De Cajamarca
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Molinos El Piratared card
Schweden - Svenska Cupen

18:00
FT Dagsbergs
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Varmbols
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Brage
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Örgryte IS
USA - Cup

00:00
FT Columbus Crew
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

00:30
AET NY Red Bulls
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
New England Revolutionred card

01:00
FT Houston Dynamo
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Austin Bold

01:30
FT Saint Louis FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Chicago Fire

03:00
FT Real Salt Lake
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Los Angeles FC

00:30
Postp. Charleston Battery - Atlanta United