Livescore Soccer

Kommende Spiele

Deutschland - Bayernliga Nord
Tabelle >
22.03.19 19:00 Eltersdorf - SPVGG Ansbach
23.03.19 14:00 Sand - DJK Bamberg
23.03.19 14:00 Aubstadt - Abtswind
23.03.19 15:00 Gebenbach - Jahn Forchheim
23.03.19 15:00 ATSV - Neumarkt
23.03.19 15:00 Würzburger FV - Erlangen-Bruck
23.03.19 16:00 Großbardorf - Vach
24.03.19 14:00 Ammerthal - Seligenporten
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd
Tabelle >
23.03.19 14:00 Unterföhring - Holzkirchen
23.03.19 14:00 Ismaning - 1860 München II
23.03.19 14:00 Pullach - Nördlingen
23.03.19 15:00 Schwaben Augsburg - Rain / Lech
23.03.19 15:00 Kottern - Vilzing
24.03.19 15:00 Schwabmünchen - Hankofen-Hailing
24.03.19 16:00 Türkgücü-Ata - Kirchanschöring
24.03.19 16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - Sonthofen
Deutschland - 3. Liga
Tabelle >
22.03.19 19:00 Fortuna Köln
115215220
VfR Aalen
23.03.19 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FC Kickers Würzburg
23.03.19 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena
148215165
KFC Uerdingen 05
23.03.19 14:00 Karlsruher SC
-125220330
Hansa Rostock
23.03.19 14:00 TSV 1860 München
105215240
SV Meppen
23.03.19 14:00 SC Preußen Münster
128210195
SpVgg Unterhaching
23.03.19 14:00 Hallescher FC
143220165
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
24.03.19 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern
143185195
VfL Osnabrück
24.03.19 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte
180210138
Braunschweig
25.03.19 19:00 FSV Zwickau
128195210
Energie Cottbus
Deutschland - Oberliga Bremen
Tabelle >
22.03.19 19:00 Brinkumer SV - Geestemunde
22.03.19 19:30 Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack
23.03.19 15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III
24.03.19 15:00 Vatan Sport - Bremer SV
24.03.19 15:00 Schwachhausen - Leher
24.03.19 15:00 Borgfeld - Hastedt
24.03.19 15:30 Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt
24.03.19 15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven
Deutschland - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Tabelle >
23.03.19 14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Ger. Friedrichstal
23.03.19 14:00 Nöttingen - Ravensburg
23.03.19 14:00 Reutlingen - Spielberg
23.03.19 14:00 Normannia Gmund - TSV Ilshofen
23.03.19 14:00 Göppinger SV - Backnang
23.03.19 15:00 Neckarsulmer SU - 1. FC Pforzheim 1896
23.03.19 15:00 Oberachern - SGV Freiberg
23.03.19 15:00 Bissingen - Villingen
23.03.19 15:00 Bahlinger SC - Linx
Deutschland - Oberliga Hessen
Tabelle >
23.03.19 14:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim
23.03.19 14:00 Hessen Kassel - Bayern Alzenau
23.03.19 15:00 Buchonia Flieden - Baunatal
23.03.19 15:00 Ederbergland - Hunfelder SV
23.03.19 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz - FV Bad Vilbel
23.03.19 15:00 Waldgirmes - Ginsheim
24.03.19 15:00 Neu-Isenburg - Giessen
24.03.19 15:30 Eddersheim - Friedberg
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg
Tabelle >
22.03.19 19:30 Victoria Hamburg - Wedeler TSV
22.03.19 20:00 Suderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
23.03.19 13:00 Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf
23.03.19 14:00 Meiendorfer SV - Rugenbergen
24.03.19 10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Buchholz
24.03.19 14:00 FC Altona 93 - Curslack-Neuengamme
24.03.19 14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel
24.03.19 14:30 Teutonia Ottensen - Condor Hamburg
24.03.19 15:00 Pinneberg - Concordia
Deutschland - Mittelrheinliga
Tabelle >
22.03.19 20:00 Wegberg-Beeck - Alfter
24.03.19 15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Hurth
24.03.19 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Hennef 05
24.03.19 15:00 Breinig - Friesdorf
24.03.19 15:15 SSV Merten - GFC Duren
24.03.19 15:30 Siegburger - VfL Vichttal
24.03.19 15:30 Deutz - Bergisch Gladbach
Deutschland - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Tabelle >
24.03.19 14:00 Altlüdersdorf - Greifswalder SV
Deutschland - Oberliga NOFV-Süd
Tabelle >
22.03.19 18:30 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Plauen
22.03.19 19:00 Union Sandersdorf - BSG Chemie Leipzig
23.03.19 14:00 Inter Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena II
23.03.19 14:00 Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Ludwigsfelder FC
23.03.19 14:00 Krieschow - Halle
23.03.19 14:00 FSV Luckenwalde - Nordhausen II
24.03.19 14:00 Wismut Gera - Einheit Rudolstadt
Deutschland - Oberliga Niederrhein
Tabelle >
23.03.19 16:00 VFB Homberg - 1 FC Kleve
24.03.19 15:00 Germania Ratingen - Jahn Hiesfeld
24.03.19 15:00 Speldorf - FC Monheim
24.03.19 15:00 Union Nettetal - SSVG Velbert
24.03.19 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Düsseldorf-West
24.03.19 15:00 SC Velbert - Meerbusch
24.03.19 15:00 SF Baumberg - FSV Duisburg
24.03.19 15:00 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf - VFB 03 Hilden
24.03.19 15:00 Bocholt - Schonnebeck
Deutschland - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Tabelle >
22.03.19 20:00 Hagen/Uthlede - Cloppenburg
23.03.19 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Spelle-Venhaus
24.03.19 15:00 Wolfenbüttel - Bersenbruck
24.03.19 15:00 Hannoverscher SC - Delmenhorst
24.03.19 15:00 Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger
24.03.19 15:00 Gifhorn - Wunstorf
24.03.19 15:00 TB Uphusen - VFV Hildesheim
24.03.19 15:00 Oythe - Eintracht Northeim
Deutschland - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Tabelle >
23.03.19 14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Röchling Völklingen
23.03.19 14:30 Pfeddersheim - Idar-Oberstein
23.03.19 15:30 Karbach - Eintracht Trier
23.03.19 15:30 Diefflen - Hertha Wiesbach
23.03.19 15:30 FV Engers 07 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
23.03.19 15:30 Mechtersheim - Hassia Bingen
24.03.19 14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Emmelshausen
24.03.19 15:00 TSV Schott Mainz - VFB Dillingen
24.03.19 15:00 Jagersburg - TUS Koblenz
26.03.19 20:00 Mechtersheim - Karbach
Deutschland - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Tabelle >
23.03.19 13:30 SC Weiche-08 - Eichede
23.03.19 14:00 SV Eutin 08 - VfR Neumünster
23.03.19 14:00 Kropp - Lübeck II
23.03.19 14:00 Flensburg - Bordesholm
23.03.19 14:00 Union Neumünster - Heider SV
24.03.19 14:00 Todesfelde - NTSV Strand
24.03.19 14:00 TSV Lagerdorf - Schilksee
24.03.19 15:00 Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Inter Turkspor Kiel
Deutschland - Oberliga Westfalen
Tabelle >
24.03.19 15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Rot Weiss Ahlen
24.03.19 15:00 Schermbeck - ASC 09 Dortmund
24.03.19 15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen II - SV Westfalia Rhynern
24.03.19 15:00 Sprockhovel - FC Eintracht Rheine
24.03.19 15:00 Brunninghausen - Paderborn II
24.03.19 15:00 TUS Ennepetal - TuS Haltern
24.03.19 15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Herne
24.03.19 15:00 Gütersloh - Gievenbeck
24.03.19 15:00 Hammer SpVgg - Schalke 04 II
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >
22.03.19 19:00 TSV Buchbach - Wacker Burghausen
22.03.19 19:30 FC Memmingen - Schweinfurt 05
23.03.19 14:00 VFR Garching - Ingolstadt II
23.03.19 14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FV Illertissen
23.03.19 14:00 Augsburg II - VFB Eichstätt
23.03.19 14:00 SPVGG Bayreuth - Pipinsried
23.03.19 14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Greuther Fürth II
23.03.19 14:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Nürnberg II
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nord
Tabelle >
22.03.19 19:00 BSV Rehden - St. Pauli II
23.03.19 13:00 VFL Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche-08
23.03.19 13:00 Hamburger SV II - LSK Hansa
23.03.19 14:00 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder - Hannover 96 II
23.03.19 14:00 Werder Bremen II - Lupo-Martini
24.03.19 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel
24.03.19 14:00 VfL Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh
24.03.19 14:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg
25.03.19 20:15 VfB Lübeck - TSV Havelse
Deutschland - Regionalliga Nordost
Tabelle >
22.03.19 19:00 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II
22.03.19 19:00 Babelsberg - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
22.03.19 19:00 VFB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow
23.03.19 13:30 Bischofswerdaer - Viktoria Berlin
23.03.19 13:30 Chemnitz FC - FSV Budissa Bautzen
24.03.19 13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig
24.03.19 13:30 Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke
24.03.19 13:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt - Wacker Nordhausen
24.03.19 13:30 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz
Deutschland - Regionalliga Süd
Tabelle >
23.03.19 14:00 TSV Steinbach - Balingen
23.03.19 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Pirmasens
23.03.19 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
23.03.19 14:00 SC Freiburg II - VfR Wormatia Worms
23.03.19 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Stuttgart II
23.03.19 14:00 Hessen Dreieich - SpVgg Elversberg 07
23.03.19 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Offenbacher Kickers
24.03.19 13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Homburg
Deutschland - Regionalliga West
Tabelle >
22.03.19 19:00 Verl - Lippstadt 08
22.03.19 19:30 RW Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf (Jgd.)
23.03.19 14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Rödinghausen
23.03.19 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Kaan-Marienborn
23.03.19 14:00 SV 1919 Straelen - Rot-Weiss Essen
23.03.19 14:00 Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC
23.03.19 14:00 Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV
23.03.19 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach II - TV Herkenrath
26.03.19 19:00 Wiedenbrück - TSV Alemannia Aachen
Deutschland - Frauen Bundesliga
23.03.19 14:00 Hoffenheim W - Freiburg W
24.03.19 11:00 Sand W - SGS Essen W
24.03.19 14:00 Wolfsburg W - B. Monchengladbach W
24.03.19 14:00 Duisburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W
24.03.19 14:00 Potsdam W - Werder Bremen W
24.03.19 15:00 Frankfurt W - Bayern Munich W