Livescore Soccer

Upcoming matches

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >
23.10.2020

19:30
VfB Stuttgart
108270230
1. FC Köln
24.10.2020

14:30
Bayern München
-4555751100
Eintracht Frankfurt

14:30
RB Leipzig
-225375550
Hertha BSC

14:30
FSV Mainz 05
400310-155
Borussia Mönchengladbach

14:30
Union Berlin
125240215
SC Freiburg

17:30
Borussia Dortmund
-4805501200
Schalke 04
25.10.2020
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg
-143280400
Arminia Bielefeld
18:00 Werder Bremen
195260130
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
26.10.2020
20:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Augsburg
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >
24.10.2020

13:00
Ammerthal - Gebenbach

13:00
FC Amberg - SPVGG Ansbach

13:00
Seligenporten - Abtswind

14:00
SpVGG Bayern Hof - Vilzing

15:00
ATSV - Cham

15:00
Kahl - Eltersdorf
15:00 Karlburg - Großbardorf
25.10.2020
14:30 Würzburger FV - Sand
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >
23.10.2020

18:30
TSV 1880 Wasserburg - Turkspor Augsburg
24.10.2020

13:00
Pullach - Dachau
13:00 Ismaning - Donaustauf

13:30
Kirchanschöring - Pipinsried

13:30
Schwaben Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg II

13:30
Kottern - 1860 München II
14:00 Deisenhofen - Ingolstadt II

14:30
Nördlingen - Landsberg

15:00
Hankofen-Hailing - Schwabmünchen
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >
23.10.2020

17:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
107240235
Braunschweig

17:30
1. FC Nürnberg
106230250
Karlsruher SC
24.10.2020

12:00
Holstein Kiel
-104265240
SPVGG Greuther Fürth

12:00
SV Darmstadt 98
-109250275
FC St. Pauli

12:00
Hamburger SV
-245370550
FC Kickers Würzburg

12:00
Hannover 96
-121280280
Fortuna Düsseldorf
25.10.2020
13:30 VfL Bochum
-109240285
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30 SV Sandhausen
135240180
SC Paderborn 07
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim
120240205
VfL Osnabrück
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >
23.10.2020

18:00
FSV Zwickau - Türkgücü-Ata
24.10.2020

13:00
SV Meppen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern

13:00
Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Köln

13:00
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden

13:00
MSV Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen 05

13:00
VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC

13:00
Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
25.10.2020
13:00 Saarbrücken - Verl
14:00 Bayern Mü. II - Waldhof Mannheim
26.10.2020
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Standings >
24.10.2020
12:00 BTS Neustadt - Leher
12:00 Werder Bremen III - Hemelingen

12:15
Blumenthaler SV - Schwachhausen

13:00
Brinkumer SV - Hastedt
13:00 Aumund-Vegesack - Komet Arsten
14:00 Geestemunde - Habenhauser FV
25.10.2020
14:30 Vatan Sport - Bremer SV
15:00 Union Bremen - Borgfeld
15:30 SFL Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Standings >
23.10.2020

18:00
Bissingen - Pforzheim
24.10.2020

13:00
TSV Ilshofen - SGV Freiberg
13:00 Sandhausen II - Lorrach-Brombach

13:00
Göppinger SV - Ravensburg

14:00
Bruchsal - Oberachern
14:30 Nöttingen - Freiburger
14:30 Neckarsulmer SU - Rielasingen-Arlen
14:30 Walldorf II - Backnang

14:30
Reutlingen - Stuttgarter Kickers
14:30 Linx - Dorfmerkingen
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Standings >
24.10.2020

14:00
Viktoria Griesheim - FV Bad Vilbel
14:00 Waldgirmes - TUS Dietkirchen

14:00
Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Friedberg
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - Erlensee
14:00 Fulda-Lehnerz - Neuhof

14:00
Buchonia Flieden - Hunfelder SV
25.10.2020
15:00 Fernwald - Baunatal
15:00 Zeilsheim - RW Walldorf
15:00 SV Steinbach - Hanau
15:00 Eddersheim - Ginsheim
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Standings >
23.10.2020

19:00
Hamburger SV III - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
24.10.2020

12:00
Dassendorf - Concordia
13:00 Lohbrugge - TuS Osdorf

14:30
Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Sasel
25.10.2020
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - Hamm United
14:00 Rugenbergen - Bramfelder SV
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Paloma
14:00 Buchholz - Suderelbe
15:00 Tornesch - Victoria Hamburg
Germany - Mittelrheinliga
Standings >
25.10.2020
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL Vichttal
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Hennef 05
15:00 Breinig - Düren
15:15 Wesseling-Urfeld - Deutz
15:15 Siegburger - Glesch-Paffendorf
15:30 Frechen - Alfter
15:30 Pesch - Hürth
15:30 Friesdorf - Fortuna Koln II
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Standings >
24.10.2020
13:00 RSV Eintracht - Pampow

13:00
Strausberg - Greifswalder SV
25.10.2020
14:00 Lok Stendal - SV Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
14:00 SV Tasmania 1973 - Rostocker FC
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Zehlendorf
14:00 CFC Hertha - Staaken
14:00 Torgelower SV Greif - Stern
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - BSC Süd 05
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Standings >
22.10.2020

18:00
Kray - FC Bocholt

18:30
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis - FC Monheim

18:30
Union Nettetal - Schonnebeck

19:00
FSV Duisburg - Düsseldorf-West
24.10.2020

15:00
SSVG Velbert - TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
25.10.2020
15:00 1.FC Monchengladbach - Meerbusch
15:00 TVD Velbert - DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
15:00 Jahn Hiesfeld - SF Baumberg
15:00 Cronenberger SC - FSV Duisburg
15:00 Schonnebeck - Niederwenigern
15:00 FC Monheim - Germania Ratingen
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Kray
15:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - 1 FC Kleve
15:30 Düsseldorf-West - SC Velbert
15:30 VFB 03 Hilden - Union Nettetal
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Standings >
23.10.2020

19:00
Hagen/Uthlede - TB Uphusen
24.10.2020

14:00
Wolfenbüttel - Gottingen
15:00 Tundern - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
25.10.2020
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
15:00 Eintracht Celle - Bersenbruck
15:00 Heeslinger - VfL Oldenburg
15:00 Spelle-Venhaus - Rotenburger SV
15:00 Gifhorn - Lupo-Martini
15:00 Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig
15:00 Lohne - Kickers Emden
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Standings >
23.10.2020

18:30
FV Engers 07 - Salmrohr
24.10.2020

14:00
Röchling Völklingen - Pfeddersheim

14:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TUS Koblenz

14:30
Jagersburg - Diefflen

14:30
Eisbachtal - Hassia Bingen
15:00 Speyer - Eppelborn

16:30
Emmelshausen - Karbach
25.10.2020
15:00 Gonsenheim - Alemannia Waldalgesheim
15:00 VfR Wormatia Worms - Dudenhofen
15:30 Elversberg II - Hertha Wiesbach
26.10.2020
19:30 Mechtersheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Standings >
24.10.2020
13:00 Union Neumünster - Preussen Reinfeld

13:00
Flensburg - Inter Turkspor Kiel
13:00 Husumer SV - SC Weiche-08 II
13:00 Pansdorf - Lübeck II
13:00 Bordesholm - Kronshagen
25.10.2020
14:00 Eichede - SV Eutin 08
14:00 Todesfelde - Oldenburger
14:00 Eckernforder SV - Altenholz
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
Standings >
23.10.2020

18:45
RSV Meinerzhagen - TUS Ennepetal
25.10.2020
15:00 TuS Haltern - Gütersloh
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne
15:00 Paderborn II - FC Eintracht Rheine
15:00 Schermbeck - SG Wattenscheid 09
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Vreden
15:00 Hammer SpVgg - Preussen Munster 2
15:00 Clarholz - Kaan-Marienborn
15:00 Siegen - Finnentrop/Bamenohl
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Sprockhovel
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >
24.10.2020

13:00
Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining

13:00
Wacker Burghausen - VFR Garching

13:00
Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen

13:00
SV Heimstetten - TSV 1860 Rosenheim

13:00
Aubstadt - TSV Buchbach

13:00
VFB Eichstätt - Augsburg II

13:00
SPVGG Bayreuth - 1. FC Nürnberg II

13:00
Rain / Lech - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >
23.10.2020

18:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel - LSK Hansa

18:30
SSV Jeddeloh - Delmenhorst
24.10.2020

12:00
VFL Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II

12:00
Phönix Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II

13:00
Heider SV - Teutonia Ottensen
25.10.2020
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - BSV Rehden
14:00 TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC
14:00 St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt
15:00 Oberneuland - VFV Hildesheim
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >
23.10.2020

18:00
Tennis Borussia - BFC Dynamo

18:00
FC Viktoria Berlin - Babelsberg

18:00
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II
24.10.2020

12:30
VFB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt

12:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer

12:30
Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
25.10.2020
13:30 Lichtenberg - Lokomotive Leipzig
13:30 Chemnitz FC - FSV Luckenwalde
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >
24.10.2020

13:00
SSV Ulm 1846 - Balingen

13:00
Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach

13:00
Hessen Kassel - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

13:00
Homburg - VfR Aalen

13:00
Giessen - TSG Hoffenheim II

13:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bahlinger SC

13:00
TSV Schott Mainz - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

13:00
SpVgg Elversberg 07 - Astoria Walldorf

13:30
VfB Stuttgart II - Offenbacher Kickers
25.10.2020
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt
14:00 Pirmasens - SC Freiburg II
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >
24.10.2020

13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen - RW Oberhausen

13:00
Bonner SC - SC Preußen Münster

13:00
Wiedenbrück - Borussia Mönchengladbach II

13:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Lippstadt 08

13:00
Wuppertaler SV - SV 1919 Straelen

13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte - Schalke 04 II

13:00
TSV Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach

15:00
1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen
25.10.2020
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Düsseldorf (Jgd.)
14:00 Wegberg-Beeck - VFB Homberg