Livescore Soccer

Upcoming matches

Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >
16.11.2019
14:00 Würzburger FV - SpVGG Bayern Hof
14:00 Seligenporten - DJK Bamberg
14:00 Gebenbach - Abtswind
14:00 SPVGG Ansbach - Sand
14:00 Kahl - Karlburg
14:00 FC Amberg - Eltersdorf
15:00 Cham - Großbardorf
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >
15.11.2019
19:30 TSV 1880 Wasserburg - Kirchanschöring
16.11.2019
14:00 Pipinsried - 1860 München II
14:00 Dachau - Schwaben Augsburg
14:00 Ismaning - Pullach
14:00 Nördlingen - Kottern
14:00 Donaustauf - Ingolstadt II
14:00 Turkspor Augsburg - Schwabmünchen
14:00 Landsberg - Deisenhofen
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Standings >
16.11.2019
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Oberneuland
14:00 Habenhauser FV - Hastedt
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Schwachhausen
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Standings >
13.11.2019

19:00
Nöttingen - Villingen
16.11.2019
14:00 Göppinger SV - TSV Ilshofen
14:00 Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg
14:00 Ravensburg - Sandhausen II
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Dorfmerkingen
14:30 SGV Freiberg - Bissingen
14:30 Linx - Stuttgarter Kickers
15:30 Villingen - Oberachern
15:30 Neckarsulmer SU - 1. FC Pforzheim 1896
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Standings >
15.11.2019
20:00 Hessen Dreieich - Ginsheim
20:00 FV Bad Vilbel - Hanau
16.11.2019
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TUS Dietkirchen
14:30 Waldgirmes - Baunatal
14:30 Friedberg - Hessen Kassel
14:30 Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Fernwald
14:30 Fulda-Lehnerz - Viktoria Griesheim
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Standings >
15.11.2019
19:00 Bramfelder SV - Paloma
19:30 Hamm United - Buchholz
19:30 TuS Osdorf - Meiendorfer SV
20:00 Hamburger SV III - Teutonia Ottensen
20:00 Suderelbe - Concordia
16.11.2019
13:00 Dassendorf - Rugenbergen
14:00 Curslack-Neuengamme - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Germany - Mittelrheinliga
Standings >
15.11.2019
20:00 Hürth - Fortuna Koln II
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Standings >
15.11.2019
19:30 Seelow - Strausberg
16.11.2019
13:30 Ludwigsfelder FC - BSC Süd 05
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Süd
Standings >
15.11.2019
19:30 Carl Zeiss Jena II - Union Sandersdorf
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
Standings >
16.11.2019
16:00 TVD Velbert - TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
16:00 SF Baumberg - FC Monheim
18:00 Schonnebeck - SV 1919 Straelen
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Standings >
16.11.2019
14:00 Eintracht Celle - Tundern
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Standings >
16.11.2019
14:00 TUS Koblenz - VfR Wormatia Worms
14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Diefflen
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Standings >
16.11.2019
14:00 Union Neumünster - Lübeck II
14:00 Flensburg - Frisia Risum-Lindholm
14:00 Husumer SV - Kropp
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Preussen Reinfeld
15:00 Oldenburger - Inter Turkspor Kiel
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >
16.11.2019
14:00 FV Illertissen - Augsburg II
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - Schweinfurt 05
14:00 VFB Eichstätt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
14:00 SPVGG Bayreuth - FC Memmingen
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Buchbach
14:00 Rain / Lech - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
14:00 Greuther Fürth II - SV Heimstetten
14:00 Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining
14:00 Türkgücü-Ata - VFR Garching
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >
15.11.2019
19:30 Werder Bremen II - Heider SV
16.11.2019
13:00 Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
13:30 SC Weiche-08 - Hannoverscher SC
14:00 VfB Lübeck - FC Altona 93
15:00 BSV Rehden - VFL Wolfsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >
15.11.2019
19:00 Verl - 1. FC Köln II
16.11.2019
14:00 Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen
14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach II - VFB Homberg
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - TSV Alemannia Aachen
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertaler SV
14:00 Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern
14:00 Lippstadt 08 - RW Oberhausen